43
43 - Ospedaletto→San Gallo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ospedaletto | 07:12 |
Sp41 Ospedaletto | 07:12 |
S.Salvat.-Sp41 | 07:13 |
S.Salvatore62/95 | 07:14 |
Ghetto Casette | 07:15 |
S.Salvat.-Chiesa | 07:16 |
S.Salvatore31/20 | 07:16 |
S.Salvatore19/21 | 07:17 |
S.Salvatore14/15 | 07:18 |
S.Salvat. Scuole | 07:20 |
Monza Chiesa | 07:22 |
Veneto-Lodi | 07:22 |
Veneto-Da Marein | 07:22 |
Mulino-Del Fiume | 07:23 |
Veneto Exfornace | 07:23 |
Veneto-Bellaggio | 07:24 |
Veneto-Mestre | 07:25 |
Veneto-Cantu | 07:26 |
Veneto-Germano | 07:27 |
Veneto Asilo | 07:27 |
Veneto Quartiere | 07:27 |
Veneto-Merano | 07:28 |
S.Lorenzo Chiesa | 07:29 |
S.Lorenzo Parco | 07:29 |
Celle Ligure | 07:29 |
Millesimo | 07:30 |
Stadio Del Nuoto | 07:31 |
Emilia-Cervino | 07:31 |
Cervino-Ortles | 07:32 |
Carpi-Novellara | 07:33 |
Carpi-Comacchio | 07:34 |
Scuole Pascoli | 07:35 |
Romagna-Ferrara | 07:36 |
Parco Resistenza | 07:37 |
Castrocaro | 07:38 |
Verdi-Tasso | 07:40 |
Alba-Verdi | 07:40 |
44 Cimarosa | 07:40 |
45 Palestrina | 07:41 |
46 Leoncavallo | 07:41 |
47 Zandonai | 07:42 |
48 Milano Porto | 07:42 |
49 Curiel (Pens.A) | 07:43 |
50 Grand Hotel | 07:43 |
51 Delfinario | 07:44 |
52 Baracca | 07:44 |
53 Bixio | 07:45 |
54 Terme | 07:46 |
55 Marconi | 07:46 |
56 Bramante | 07:46 |
57 Adria | 07:46 |
58 Fontanelle | 07:46 |
San Gallo | 07:47 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 43 (Ospedaletto→San Gallo)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 43 route, Ospedaletto→San Gallo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ospedaletto station to San Gallo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 43, from Coriano to Riccione, daily at midnight.
43 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 43 Schedule - Riva Del Garda→Ospedaletto
- 43 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→58a P.Le Kennedy
- 43 Schedule - Riva Del Garda→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 43 Schedule - Ospedaletto→Centro Studi
- 43 Schedule - Ospedaletto→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 43 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Ospedaletto
- 43 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Monza Chiesa
- 43 Schedule - 58a P.Le Kennedy→Ospedaletto
- 43 Schedule - D.Milani Scuole→Centro Studi
- 43 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Riva Del Garda
- 43 Schedule - Ospedaletto→Riccione FS
- 43 Schedule - Lazio Paese→Riva Del Garda
- 43 Schedule - Monza Chiesa→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 43 Schedule - D.Milani Scuole→49 Curiel (Pens.C)