43 - Reading Road - To Roselawn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Government Square Area C | 8:00 AM | 8:05 AM |
Main St & 9th St | 8:02 AM | 8:07 AM |
Main St & Central Pkwy | 8:03 AM | 8:08 AM |
Reading Rd at Pendleton St | 8:05 AM | 8:10 AM |
Reading Rd & 12th St | 8:06 AM | 8:11 AM |
Reading Rd & Elsinore Pl | 8:08 AM | 8:13 AM |
Reading Rd & Dorchester Ave | 8:09 AM | 8:14 AM |
Reading Rd 2129 | 8:10 AM | 8:15 AM |
Reading Rd & Mcgregor Ave | 8:10 AM | 8:15 AM |
Reading Rd & Kinsey Ave | 8:11 AM | 8:16 AM |
Reading Rd & Mcmillan St | 8:12 AM | 8:17 AM |
Reading Rd & Taft Rd | 8:12 AM | 8:17 AM |
Reading Rd & Oak St | 8:13 AM | 8:18 AM |
Reading Rd & Lincoln Ave | 8:14 AM | 8:19 AM |
Reading Rd & Union St | 8:15 AM | 8:20 AM |
Reading Rd & Whittier St | 8:15 AM | 8:20 AM |
Reading Rd & Carplin Pl | 8:16 AM | 8:21 AM |
Reading Rd & Blair Ave | 8:17 AM | 8:22 AM |
Reading Rd & Prospect Pl | 8:17 AM | 8:22 AM |
Reading Rd & Rockdale Ave | 8:18 AM | 8:23 AM |
Reading Rd & Lexington Ave | 8:19 AM | 8:24 AM |
Reading Rd & Glenwood Ave | 8:19 AM | 8:24 AM |
Reading Rd & Gholson Ave | 8:20 AM | 8:25 AM |
Reading Rd & Fred Shuttlesworth Cir | 8:20 AM | 8:25 AM |
Reading Rd & Greenwood Ave | 8:21 AM | 8:26 AM |
Reading Rd & Dana Ave | 8:22 AM | 8:27 AM |
Reading Rd & Clinton Springs Ave | 8:22 AM | 8:27 AM |
Reading Rd & Lenox Pl | 8:22 AM | 8:27 AM |
Reading Rd & Barry Ln | 8:23 AM | 8:28 AM |
Reading Rd & Debbe Ln | 8:23 AM | 8:28 AM |
Reading Rd & Asmann Ave | 8:23 AM | 8:28 AM |
Reading Rd 4150 | 8:24 AM | 8:29 AM |
Reading Rd & Victory Pkwy | 8:25 AM | 8:30 AM |
Reading Rd 4366 | 8:25 AM | 8:30 AM |
Reading Rd & Avon Dr | 8:25 AM | 8:30 AM |
Reading Rd & Tennessee Ave | 8:26 AM | 8:31 AM |
Reading Rd & Berkley Ave | 8:27 AM | 8:32 AM |
Reading Rd & Avonlea Ave | 8:27 AM | 8:32 AM |
Reading Rd & Northcutt Ave | 8:28 AM | 8:33 AM |
Reading Rd & California Ave | 8:28 AM | 8:33 AM |
Reading Rd & Portman Ave | 8:29 AM | 8:34 AM |
Reading Rd & Greenview Pl | 8:29 AM | 8:34 AM |
Reading Rd & Carrahen Ave | 8:29 AM | 8:34 AM |
Reading Rd & Langdon Farm Rd | 8:30 AM | 8:35 AM |
Reading Rd 7000 | 8:31 AM | 8:36 AM |
Reading Rd & Seymour Ave | 8:32 AM | 8:37 AM |
Reading Rd 7162 | 8:32 AM | 8:37 AM |
Reading Rd & Losantiville Ave | 8:33 AM | 8:38 AM |
Reading Rd & Rosecliff Ave | 8:34 AM | 8:39 AM |
Reading Rd & Section Rd | 8:35 AM | 8:40 AM |
Reading Rd 7610 | 8:37 AM | 8:42 AM |
Reading Rd 7658 | 8:37 AM | 8:42 AM |
Summit Rd & Reading Rd | 8:39 AM | 8:44 AM |
SORTA bus schedule - 43 (Reading Road - To Roselawn)
The SORTA bus schedule for the 43 route, Reading Road - To Roselawn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Government Square Area C station to Summit Rd & Reading Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SORTA schedule.