43 - Пос. Кирпичный Завод Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Тэц | 6:30 | 7:10 | 8:00 | 8:40 | 9:30 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:20 | 19:00 |
Улица Автолюбителей Гипермаркет Окей | 6:30 | 7:11 | 8:01 | 8:41 | 9:31 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 14:40 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
Благоева (Ул. Василия Мачуги) | 6:33 | 7:13 | 8:03 | 8:43 | 9:33 | 10:13 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:23 | 19:03 |
Плиева (Ул. Василия Мачуги) | 6:35 | 7:16 | 8:06 | 8:46 | 9:36 | 10:15 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 14:45 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:26 | 19:06 |
Старый Пост Гаи (По Требованию) | 6:36 | 7:18 | 8:08 | 8:48 | 9:38 | 10:17 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 14:47 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
Казачья Ярмарка | 6:37 | 7:19 | 8:09 | 8:49 | 9:39 | 10:17 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 14:47 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:29 | 19:09 |
Казачья Ярмарка | 6:37 | 7:19 | 8:09 | 8:49 | 9:39 | 10:18 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 14:48 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:29 | 19:09 |
Улица Имени Леонида Лаврова | 6:38 | 7:21 | 8:11 | 8:51 | 9:41 | 10:19 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 14:49 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:31 | 19:11 |
Улица Леонида Лаврова, 15 | 6:39 | 7:22 | 8:12 | 8:52 | 9:42 | 10:20 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 14:50 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:32 | 19:12 |
Улица Леонида Лаврова, 37 | 6:40 | 7:23 | 8:13 | 8:53 | 9:43 | 10:21 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 14:51 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:33 | 19:13 |
Улица Имени Леонида Лаврова, 18 Корпус 1 | 6:40 | 7:24 | 8:14 | 8:54 | 9:44 | 10:21 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 14:51 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:34 | 19:14 |
Изумрудная Улица (Пашковский, 3 Корпус 1 | 6:41 | 7:24 | 8:14 | 8:54 | 9:44 | 10:22 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:34 | 19:14 |
Улица Атамана Лысенко, 25 Корпус 1 | 6:41 | 7:25 | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:45 | 10:22 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 18:35 | 19:15 |
Улица Атамана Лысенко, 14 | 6:42 | 7:26 | 8:16 | 8:56 | 9:46 | 10:23 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:36 | 19:16 |
Джубгинская Улица, 4 Корпус 1 | 6:42 | 7:26 | 8:16 | 8:56 | 9:46 | 10:23 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:36 | 19:16 |
Горячеключевская (Ул. Бородинская) | 6:43 | 7:27 | 8:17 | 8:57 | 9:47 | 10:24 | 11:14 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 18:37 | 19:17 |
Кфюк | 6:44 | 7:29 | 8:19 | 8:59 | 9:49 | 10:25 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 14:55 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:39 | 19:19 |
Улица Заводская | 6:45 | 7:30 | 8:20 | 9:00 | 9:50 | 10:27 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 14:57 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:40 | 19:20 |
Улица Кубанонабережная | 6:46 | 7:31 | 8:21 | 9:01 | 9:51 | 10:28 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:41 | 19:21 |
АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс bus schedule - 43 (Пос. Кирпичный Завод)
The АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс bus schedule for the 43 route, Пос. Кирпичный Завод, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Тэц station to Улица Кубанонабережная station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс schedule.