43 - Richterich Schönau Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen - - - 21:45 22:45 Aachen, Bushof 04:54 05:45 06:51 21:47 22:47 Aachen, Minoritenstraße 05:01 05:46 06:52 21:48 22:48 Aachen, Driescher Gässchen (Rwth Aachen) 05:02 05:47 06:54 21:49 22:49 Aachen, Ponttor 05:03 05:48 06:55 21:50 22:50 Aachen, Audimax 05:04 05:49 06:56 21:51 22:51 Aachen, Westbahnhof (Bus) 05:05 05:50 06:58 21:52 22:52 Aachen, Süsterfeld 05:06 05:51 06:59 21:53 22:53 Aachen, Europadorf 05:07 05:52 07:00 21:54 22:54 Aachen, Süsterau 05:08 05:53 07:01 21:55 22:55 Aachen, Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld 05:09 05:54 07:02 21:56 22:56 Aachen, Laurensberg Viadukt 05:10 05:55 07:03 21:57 22:57 Aachen, Laurensberg Teichwinkel 05:11 05:56 07:04 21:58 22:58 Aachen, Laurensberg 05:12 05:57 07:05 21:59 22:59 Aachen, Laurensberg Rosenhügel 05:13 05:58 - 22:00 23:00 Aachen, Laurensberg Haus Linde 05:14 05:59 - 22:01 23:01 Aachen, Richterich Berensberger Straße 05:15 06:00 - 22:02 23:02 Aachen, Richterich Parkstraße 05:17 06:02 - 22:04 23:04 Aachen, Richterich Landgraben 05:17 06:02 - 22:04 23:04 Aachen, Richterich Hasenwaldstraße 05:18 06:03 - 22:05 23:05 Aachen, Richterich Schönauer Hang 05:18 06:03 - 22:05 23:05 Aachen, Richterich Siedlung Schönau 05:19 06:04 - 22:06 23:06
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen - - - 21:45 22:45 23:45 Aachen, Bushof 04:54 05:45 06:51 21:47 22:47 23:47 Aachen, Minoritenstraße 05:01 05:46 06:52 21:48 22:48 23:48 Aachen, Driescher Gässchen (Rwth Aachen) 05:02 05:47 06:54 21:49 22:49 23:49 Aachen, Ponttor 05:03 05:48 06:55 21:50 22:50 23:50 Aachen, Audimax 05:04 05:49 06:56 21:51 22:51 23:51 Aachen, Westbahnhof (Bus) 05:05 05:50 06:58 21:52 22:52 23:52 Aachen, Süsterfeld 05:06 05:51 06:59 21:53 22:53 23:53 Aachen, Europadorf 05:07 05:52 07:00 21:54 22:54 23:54 Aachen, Süsterau 05:08 05:53 07:01 21:55 22:55 23:55 Aachen, Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld 05:09 05:54 07:02 21:56 22:56 23:56 Aachen, Laurensberg Viadukt 05:10 05:55 07:03 21:57 22:57 23:57 Aachen, Laurensberg Teichwinkel 05:11 05:56 07:04 21:58 22:58 23:58 Aachen, Laurensberg 05:12 05:57 07:05 21:59 22:59 23:59 Aachen, Laurensberg Rosenhügel 05:13 05:58 - 22:00 23:00 00:00 Aachen, Laurensberg Haus Linde 05:14 05:59 - 22:01 23:01 00:01 Aachen, Richterich Berensberger Straße 05:15 06:00 - 22:02 23:02 00:02 Aachen, Richterich Parkstraße 05:17 06:02 - 22:04 23:04 00:04 Aachen, Richterich Landgraben 05:17 06:02 - 22:04 23:04 00:04 Aachen, Richterich Hasenwaldstraße 05:18 06:03 - 22:05 23:05 00:05 Aachen, Richterich Schönauer Hang 05:18 06:03 - 22:05 23:05 00:05 Aachen, Richterich Siedlung Schönau 05:19 06:04 - 22:06 23:06 00:06
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen - - - - 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 Aachen, Bushof 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 Aachen, Minoritenstraße 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 Aachen, Driescher Gässchen (Rwth Aachen) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 Aachen, Ponttor 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 Aachen, Audimax 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 Aachen, Westbahnhof (Bus) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 Aachen, Süsterfeld 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 Aachen, Europadorf 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 Aachen, Süsterau 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 Aachen, Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 Aachen, Laurensberg Viadukt 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 Aachen, Laurensberg Teichwinkel 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 Aachen, Laurensberg 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 Aachen, Laurensberg Rosenhügel 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 Aachen, Laurensberg Haus Linde 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01 Aachen, Richterich Berensberger Straße 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 Aachen, Richterich Parkstraße 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 Aachen, Richterich Landgraben 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 Aachen, Richterich Hasenwaldstraße 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05 Aachen, Richterich Schönauer Hang 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05 Aachen, Richterich Siedlung Schönau 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen - 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 Aachen, Bushof 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 Aachen, Minoritenstraße 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 Aachen, Driescher Gässchen (Rwth Aachen) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 Aachen, Ponttor 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 Aachen, Audimax 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 Aachen, Westbahnhof (Bus) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52 Aachen, Süsterfeld 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53 Aachen, Europadorf 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54 Aachen, Süsterau 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55 Aachen, Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56 Aachen, Laurensberg Viadukt 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57 Aachen, Laurensberg Teichwinkel 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 Aachen, Laurensberg 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 Aachen, Laurensberg Rosenhügel 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00 Aachen, Laurensberg Haus Linde 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01 Aachen, Richterich Berensberger Straße 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02 Aachen, Richterich Parkstraße 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04 Aachen, Richterich Landgraben 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04 Aachen, Richterich Hasenwaldstraße 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05 Aachen, Richterich Schönauer Hang 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05 Aachen, Richterich Siedlung Schönau 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - 43 (Richterich Schönau) The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the 43 route, Richterich Schönau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aachen, Elisenbrunnen station to Aachen, Richterich Siedlung Schönau station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
43 Alternative Directions Schedules