43
43 - Upper Paradise Only Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Highland at Saltfleet High School | 6:46 AM |
Highland at Chaumont | 6:46 AM |
Highland at First | 6:46 AM |
First Opposite Maplewood Green Park | 6:47 AM |
First Opposite Electra | 6:48 AM |
First Opposite John Murray | 6:48 AM |
First Opposite Branthaven | 6:48 AM |
Mud at Trafalgar | 6:49 AM |
Upper Centennial at Mud | 6:51 AM |
Green Mountain at Upper Centennial | 6:52 AM |
Green Mountain at Morrisey | 6:53 AM |
Green Mountain at First | 6:54 AM |
First at Heritage Green Sports Park | 6:54 AM |
First at Heritage Green Dog Park | 6:55 AM |
First at Mud | 6:56 AM |
Isaac Brock Opposite William Johnson | 6:58 AM |
Gordon Drummond at Ventura | 6:58 AM |
Gordon Drummond at Kelsey | 6:59 AM |
Gordon Drummond at Gordon Drummond | 7:00 AM |
Gordon Drummond at Marston | 7:00 AM |
Paramount Opposite Pembroke | 7:02 AM |
Paramount at Valley Park Loop | 7:03 AM |
Paramount Opposite Atlas | 7:03 AM |
Paramount at Mistywood | 7:04 AM |
Paramount at Audubon | 7:04 AM |
Paramount at Apex | 7:04 AM |
Paramount at Audubon | 7:05 AM |
Paramount Opposite Amberwood | 7:06 AM |
Paramount Opposite Astra | 7:06 AM |
Paramount at Kingsview | 7:07 AM |
Winterberry at Old Mud | 7:08 AM |
Winterberry at Mud | 7:09 AM |
Winterberry at Paramount | 7:09 AM |
Paramount at Upper Mount Albion | 7:11 AM |
Stone Church at Heritage Greene | 7:11 AM |
Stone Church at Redhill Valley Pkwy | 7:11 AM |
Stone Church at Pritchard | 7:12 AM |
Stone Church at Arbour | 7:13 AM |
Stone Church Opposite Dartnall | 7:14 AM |
Opposite 1320 Stone Church | 7:14 AM |
Stone Church Opposite Nebo | 7:15 AM |
Stone Church at Upper Ottawa | 7:16 AM |
Stone Church at Quinn | 7:17 AM |
Stone Church at Upper Gage | 7:18 AM |
Stone Church at Rambo | 7:19 AM |
Stone Church at Upper Sherman | 7:21 AM |
Stone Church at Redmond | 7:22 AM |
Upper Wentworth at Stone Church | 7:22 AM |
Upper Wentworth at Southpark | 7:23 AM |
Upper Wentworth at Linc | 7:25 AM |
Lime Ridge Terminal Platform 2 | 7:31 AM |
Upper Wentworth at Linc | 7:31 AM |
Upper Wentworth at Pescara | 7:33 AM |
Upper Wentworth at Stone Church | 7:34 AM |
Stone Church Opposite Brigade | 7:35 AM |
Stone Church at Upper Wellington | 7:36 AM |
Stone Church at Pineridge | 7:37 AM |
Stone Church at Benjamin | 7:38 AM |
Stone Church at Upper James | 7:39 AM |
Stone Church at West 5th | 7:39 AM |
Stone Church at Chesley | 7:40 AM |
At 240 Stone Church | 7:41 AM |
Stone Church at Matthews | 7:41 AM |
Stone Church at Garth | 7:43 AM |
Stone Church at Courtland | 7:43 AM |
Stone Church at Upper Paradise | 7:45 AM |
Hamilton Street Railway Bus schedule - 43 (Upper Paradise Only)
The Hamilton Street Railway Bus schedule for the 43 route, Upper Paradise Only, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Highland at Saltfleet High School station to Stone Church at Upper Paradise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hamilton Street Railway schedule.