430 - Væktarstua Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
St. Olavs Hospital Øst | 13:10 | - |
Dronningens Gate | 13:12 | - |
Trondheim S | 13:13 | - |
Brattøra | 13:14 | - |
Gildheim | 13:16 | - |
Leangen | 13:18 | - |
Ranheim Fabrikker E6 | 13:21 | - |
Leistadkrysset | 13:25 | - |
Svebergkrysset | 13:30 | - |
Hommelvik Bomstasjon | 13:33 | - |
Stjørdal Torg | 13:40 | - |
Stjørdal Stasjon | 13:41 | 16:00 |
Trondheim Lufthavn | 13:43 | 16:01 |
Sandfærhus | 13:43 | 16:02 |
Hell | 13:45 | 16:04 |
Malvikkrysset | 13:46 | 16:06 |
Bjørgmyrene | 13:48 | 16:08 |
Leren | 13:50 | 16:10 |
Lerbakken | 13:53 | 16:13 |
Julan | 13:55 | 16:16 |
Jullum | 13:55 | 16:17 |
Jullum Bru | 13:57 | 16:19 |
Draveng | 14:00 | 16:22 |
Julseth Østre | 14:02 | 16:24 |
Sætnan | 14:04 | 16:27 |
Vessetvegen | 14:07 | 16:30 |
Elvran Kapell | 14:08 | 16:32 |
Elverlivegen | 14:11 | 16:35 |
Brennmoen | 14:13 | 16:38 |
Vinsmyr | 14:16 | 16:41 |
Selbuskogen Skisenter | 14:18 | 16:43 |
Blomliene | 14:20 | 16:45 |
Røet | 14:22 | 16:48 |
Tømra | 14:24 | 16:50 |
Solgløtt | 14:25 | 16:51 |
Granby | 14:26 | 16:53 |
Kvitmyr | 14:28 | 16:55 |
Sirum | 14:29 | 16:56 |
Øyberget | 14:30 | 16:58 |
Garberg Bru | 14:32 | 17:00 |
Kjeldstad | 14:34 | 17:03 |
Borsetmoen | 14:35 | 17:03 |
Østre Eidem | 14:37 | 17:06 |
Hallgotto | 14:39 | 17:08 |
Eidemsvik | 14:39 | 17:09 |
Botnlia | 14:41 | 17:11 |
Marienborg | 14:43 | 17:14 |
Selbu Skysstasjon | 14:46 | 17:16 |
Kulsetvegen | 14:48 | 17:19 |
Berge | 14:49 | 17:20 |
Røsetlåven | 14:50 | 17:22 |
Velve | 14:52 | 17:24 |
Evjegjerdet | 14:53 | 17:25 |
Lilleevjen | 14:54 | 17:27 |
Hyttbakken | 14:57 | 17:30 |
Mebost | 14:59 | 17:33 |
Bårdsgård | 15:01 | 17:35 |
Rønsberg | 15:03 | 17:36 |
Rolset | 15:05 | 17:39 |
Rotla Bru | 15:07 | 17:41 |
Tuset | 15:16 | 17:50 |
Flaknan | 15:19 | 17:52 |
Nekåbjørgen | 15:21 | 17:55 |
Hillmo | 15:25 | 17:59 |
Hillmo Bru | 15:28 | 18:01 |
Gressli | 15:30 | 18:04 |
Gresslivoll | 15:33 | 18:07 |
Storaunet | 15:37 | 18:11 |
Henmoen | 15:39 | 18:13 |
Svellmoen | 15:42 | 18:16 |
Lian | 15:44 | 18:17 |
Ås I Tydal | 15:46 | 18:19 |
Tydalsenteret | 15:49 | 18:22 |
Berggardsmyra | 15:51 | 18:24 |
Kirkvoll | 15:52 | 18:26 |
Tya | 16:00 | 18:34 |
Moen Skisenter | 16:03 | 18:37 |
Reitan Bru | 16:06 | 18:40 |
Jensvoll | 16:08 | 18:42 |
Gjetneset | 16:11 | 18:45 |
Stuevoll | 16:12 | 18:46 |
Stugudal Handel | 16:14 | 18:47 |
Væktarstua | 16:15 | 18:49 |
AtB bus schedule - 430 (Væktarstua)
The AtB bus schedule for the 430 route, Væktarstua, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St. Olavs Hospital Øst station to Væktarstua station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule. We update the schedule of 430, from Trondheim to Tydal, daily at midnight.