4300 - Luxemburgo ➞ Terminal São Benedito (P.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Peçanha, 475 | 05:50 | 06:20 |
Rua A, 61 | 05:50 | 06:20 |
Rua Nova Lima, 2-122 | 05:50 | 06:20 |
Rua Ouro Preto, 131-181 | 05:50 | 06:20 |
Av. Oceania, 1073 | 05:51 | 06:21 |
Av. Oceania, 967 | 05:51 | 06:21 |
Av. Europa, 112 | 05:51 | 06:21 |
Rua Japão, 147 | 05:52 | 06:22 |
Rua Polônia, 130 | 05:52 | 06:22 |
Avenida África, 222-260 | 05:52 | 06:22 |
Rua Irlanda, 95 | 05:53 | 06:23 |
Rua Líbia, 47 | 05:53 | 06:23 |
Rua Gov. Bias Fortes, 87 | 05:54 | 06:24 |
Rua Américo Renê Gianetti, 305 | 05:55 | 06:25 |
Rua Américo Renê Gianetti, 35 | 05:55 | 06:25 |
Av. Brasília, 3384 | 05:56 | 06:26 |
R. Vicente Lovalho, 531 | 05:56 | 06:26 |
Av. Brasília, 3067 | 05:56 | 06:26 |
Av. Brasília, 2437 | 05:58 | 06:28 |
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 120 | 05:58 | 06:28 |
Terminal São Benedito | Plataforma D1, D2 E D3 - Desembarque Alimentadoras | 06:00 | 06:30 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 4300 (Luxemburgo ➞ Terminal São Benedito (P.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 4300 route, Luxemburgo ➞ Terminal São Benedito (P.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Peçanha, 475 station to Terminal São Benedito | Plataforma D1, D2 E D3 - Desembarque Alimentadoras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.