4305 - Gare de Bouray Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gendarmerie | 05:07 | 05:22 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:22 | 07:45 | 08:07 | 08:22 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:22 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:07 | 19:20 | 19:37 | 20:07 | 20:28 | 20:41 |
Les Deux Ponts | 05:09 | 05:24 | 06:09 | 06:24 | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:47 | 08:09 | 08:24 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:24 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:09 | 19:22 | 19:39 | 20:09 | 20:30 | 20:43 |
Gare de la Ferté-Alais | 05:11 | 05:26 | 06:11 | 06:26 | 06:49 | 07:11 | 07:26 | 07:49 | 08:11 | 08:26 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:26 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:11 | 19:24 | 19:41 | 20:11 | 20:32 | 20:45 |
Stop Cerny | 05:13 | 05:28 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:51 | 07:13 | 07:28 | 07:51 | 08:13 | 08:28 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:28 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:13 | 19:26 | 19:43 | 20:13 | 20:34 | 20:47 |
Les Murs | 05:15 | 05:30 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:53 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:53 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:15 | 19:28 | 19:45 | 20:15 | 20:36 | 20:49 |
Aubin | 05:17 | 05:32 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:32 | 07:55 | 08:17 | 08:32 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:32 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:17 | 19:30 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 20:38 | 20:51 |
Les Plantes | 05:20 | 05:35 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:58 | 07:20 | 07:35 | 07:58 | 08:20 | 08:35 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:35 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:20 | 19:33 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:41 | 20:54 |
Zac | 05:21 | 05:36 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:59 | 07:21 | 07:36 | 07:59 | 08:21 | 08:36 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:36 | 16:31 | 16:46 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:21 | 19:34 | 19:51 | 20:21 | 20:42 | 20:55 |
Moulin de la Brière | 05:22 | 05:37 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 07:00 | 07:22 | 07:37 | 08:00 | 08:22 | 08:37 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:37 | 16:32 | 16:47 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:22 | 19:35 | 19:52 | 20:22 | 20:43 | 20:56 |
L'Epine | 05:23 | 05:38 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 07:01 | 07:23 | 07:38 | 08:01 | 08:23 | 08:38 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:38 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:23 | 19:36 | 19:53 | 20:23 | 20:44 | 20:57 |
Le Parc | 05:24 | 05:39 | 06:24 | 06:39 | 07:02 | 07:24 | 07:39 | 08:02 | 08:24 | 08:39 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:39 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:24 | 19:37 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:45 | 20:58 |
Saint Caprais | 05:25 | 05:40 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 07:03 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 08:03 | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:40 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:25 | 19:38 | 19:55 | 20:25 | 20:46 | 20:59 |
Eglise | 05:25 | 05:40 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 07:03 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 08:03 | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:40 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:25 | 19:38 | 19:55 | 20:25 | 20:46 | 20:59 |
Lotissement | 05:28 | 05:43 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 07:06 | 07:28 | 07:43 | 08:06 | 08:28 | 08:43 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:43 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:28 | 19:41 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 20:49 | 21:02 |
Petit Saint Vrain | 05:29 | 05:44 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:07 | 07:29 | 07:44 | 08:07 | 08:29 | 08:44 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:44 | 16:39 | 16:54 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:29 | 19:42 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 20:50 | 21:03 |
Gare de Bouray | 05:35 | 05:50 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:35 | 07:50 | 08:13 | 08:35 | 08:50 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 09:50 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:35 | 19:48 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 20:56 | 21:09 |
Essonne Sud Est bus schedule - 4305 (Gare de Bouray)
The Essonne Sud Est bus schedule for the 4305 route, Gare de Bouray, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gendarmerie station to Gare de Bouray station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Essonne Sud Est schedule. We update the schedule of 4305, from Gendarmerie to Gare de Bouray, daily at midnight.