431 - Warnitz Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Prenzlau Zob | 07:00 |
Prenzlau Alte Sparkasse | 07:01 |
Prenzlau Baustr. | 07:03 |
Prenzlau Einkaufszentrum | 07:05 |
Augustenfelde | 07:08 |
Bietikow Dorf | 07:11 |
Weselitz Abzweig | 07:13 |
Hohengüstow Siedlung | 07:14 |
Hohengüstow B 198 | 07:15 |
Gramzow (Um) Autobahnmeisterei | 07:16 |
Gramzow (Um) Markt | 07:20 |
Gramzow (Um) Gaststätte | 07:21 |
Gramzow (Um) Ausbau | 07:23 |
Neumeichow Abzweig | 07:24 |
Meichow | 07:25 |
Neumeichow Dorf | 07:27 |
Koboltenhof | 07:29 |
Heidehof | 07:31 |
Blankenburg Mitte | 07:33 |
Neuhof B. Warnitz | 07:37 |
Melzow | 07:43 |
Tannendreieck | 07:44 |
Warnitz Schule | 07:48 |
VBB bus schedule - 431 (Warnitz Schule)
The VBB bus schedule for the 431 route, Warnitz Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prenzlau Zob station to Warnitz Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.
431 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 431 Schedule - Bertikow
- 431 Schedule - Meichow
- 431 Schedule - Prenzlau Zob
- 431 Schedule - Polßen Nord
- 431 Schedule - Gramzow (Um) Markt
- 431 Schedule - Gramzow (Um) Schule
- 431 Schedule - Blankenburg Dorf
- 431 Schedule - Prenzlau Zob
- 431 Schedule - Prenzlau Berliner Str.
- 431 Schedule - Blankenburg Mitte
- 431 Schedule - Prenzlau Gewerbegebiet Ost
- 431 Schedule - Prenzlau Grundschule 4
- 431 Schedule - Gramzow (Um) Schule
- 431 Schedule - Gramzow (Um) Markt
- 431 Schedule - Lützlow