431 - É Montbleu Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
École Secondaire Mont-Bleu | 2:55 PM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Talbot | 2:56 PM |
Riel/Du Ravin-Bleu | 2:57 PM |
Riel/Talbot | 2:58 PM |
Riel/Marcoux | 2:59 PM |
Riel/Alie | 3:00 PM |
Riel/De L'Escalier | 3:01 PM |
Riel/Du Mont-Bleu | 3:01 PM |
Riel/Chouinard | 3:02 PM |
Riel/Bédard | 3:03 PM |
Riel/Isabelle | 3:03 PM |
Riel/Isabelle | 3:04 PM |
Isabelle/Saint-Onge | 3:05 PM |
Isabelle/De La Guadeloupe | 3:07 PM |
Isabelle/Fréchette | 3:08 PM |
Saint-Raymond/Corbeil | 3:09 PM |
Corbeil/Brigham | 3:09 PM |
Corbeil/Fréchette | 3:10 PM |
Corbeil/Brady | 3:10 PM |
Thérien/Bédard | 3:11 PM |
Thérien/D'Orsonnens | 3:12 PM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Thérien | 3:13 PM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Perras | 3:13 PM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Perras | 3:14 PM |
Cegep Gabrielle-Roy -Détour | 3:15 PM |
STO bus schedule - 431 (É Montbleu)
The STO bus schedule for the 431 route, É Montbleu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from École Secondaire Mont-Bleu station to Cegep Gabrielle-Roy -Détour station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STO schedule.