431 - Leutasch Weidach Zentrum Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Mittenwald Bahnhof - - - 09:59 11:59 13:29 15:29 17:29 - Mittenwald Dekan-Karl-Platz - - - 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 - Leutasch Geisterklamm - 06:06 - 10:08 12:08 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 Leutasch Schanz - 06:07 - 10:09 12:09 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle 05:40 06:09 07:09 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 Leutasch Burggraben Gh Brücke 05:41 06:10 07:10 10:12 12:12 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 Leutasch Unterkirchen 05:42 06:11 07:11 10:13 12:13 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 Leutasch Lochlehn 05:45 06:13 07:13 10:15 12:15 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 Leutasch Reindlau 05:46 06:14 07:14 10:16 12:16 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 Leutasch Puitbach 05:48 06:16 07:16 10:18 12:18 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 Leutasch Ahrn 05:49 06:17 07:17 10:19 12:19 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt 05:50 06:18 07:18 10:20 12:20 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl 05:52 06:20 07:20 10:22 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 Leutasch Weidach Zentrum 05:53 06:21 07:21 10:23 12:23 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Mittenwald Bahnhof - - 09:59 11:59 13:29 15:29 17:29 - Mittenwald Dekan-Karl-Platz - - 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 - Leutasch Geisterklamm - 06:06 10:08 12:08 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 Leutasch Schanz - 06:07 10:09 12:09 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle 05:40 06:09 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 Leutasch Burggraben Gh Brücke 05:41 06:10 10:12 12:12 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 Leutasch Unterkirchen 05:42 06:11 10:13 12:13 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 Leutasch Lochlehn 05:45 06:13 10:15 12:15 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 Leutasch Reindlau 05:46 06:14 10:16 12:16 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 Leutasch Puitbach 05:48 06:16 10:18 12:18 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 Leutasch Ahrn 05:49 06:17 10:19 12:19 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt 05:50 06:18 10:20 12:20 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl 05:52 06:20 10:22 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 Leutasch Weidach Zentrum 05:53 06:21 10:23 12:23 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Mittenwald Bahnhof 09:59 11:59 13:29 15:29 17:29 - Mittenwald Dekan-Karl-Platz 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 - Leutasch Geisterklamm 10:08 12:08 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 Leutasch Schanz 10:09 12:09 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 Leutasch Burggraben Gh Brücke 10:12 12:12 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 Leutasch Unterkirchen 10:13 12:13 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 Leutasch Lochlehn 10:15 12:15 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 Leutasch Reindlau 10:16 12:16 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 Leutasch Puitbach 10:18 12:18 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 Leutasch Ahrn 10:19 12:19 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt 10:20 12:20 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl 10:22 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 Leutasch Weidach Zentrum 10:23 12:23 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Reisebüro Breuss bus schedule - 431 (Leutasch Weidach Zentrum) The Reisebüro Breuss bus schedule for the 431 route, Leutasch Weidach Zentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mittenwald Bahnhof station to Leutasch Weidach Zentrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Reisebüro Breuss schedule. We update the schedule of 431, from Mittenwald to Gemeinde Leutasch, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 1, 2024
431 Alternative Directions Schedules