4312 - Vale Abrunheira (X) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCEIRÃO (ESCOLA) | 09:15 | 12:55 | 13:45 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
POCEIRÃO (EN 5) PASSAGEM NIVEL | 09:16 | 12:56 | 13:46 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:46 |
POCEIRÃO (EM 533) X FERNANDO PÓ | 09:17 | 12:57 | 13:47 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 19:47 |
BREJOS POÇO (CM1034 X R MACHUQUEIRO) | 09:20 | 13:00 | 13:50 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:50 |
BREJOS POÇO X ASSEICEIRA | 09:21 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 19:51 |
FONTE BARREIRA | 09:26 | 13:06 | 13:56 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 18:36 | 19:56 |
FERNANDO PÓ (ESCOLA PRIMÁRIA) | 09:28 | 13:08 | 13:58 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 19:58 |
ESTR FERN PÓXR C CARREIRA E R L ANT | 09:33 | 13:13 | 14:03 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 18:43 | 20:03 |
EM1038 (Agualva de Cima) | 09:34 | 13:14 | 14:04 | 15:49 | 17:49 | 18:44 | 20:04 |
BAIRRO DA MARGAÇA | 09:35 | 13:15 | 14:05 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 18:45 | 20:05 |
EM1040 (R ESPANHOIS)XR JOAQ R AZENHA | 09:36 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 18:46 | 20:06 |
Bº MARGAÇA (EM 1038) X FERNANDO PÓ | 09:37 | 13:17 | 14:07 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 18:47 | 20:07 |
Bº MARGAÇA (EM1038 X R SESMARIAS PATO) | 09:38 | 13:18 | 14:08 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 18:48 | 20:08 |
MARGAÇA (R ESPANHOIS) X EN 5 | 09:39 | 13:19 | 14:09 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 18:49 | 20:09 |
AGUALVA CIMA (EN5) (X) R HUMBERTO CARDOSO | 09:43 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 18:53 | 20:13 |
AGUALVA CIMA X R GOMES LOPES | 09:44 | 13:24 | 14:14 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 18:54 | 20:14 |
AGUALVA CIM(R ARTURES)XR AÇUDE MANETAS | 09:45 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 18:55 | 20:15 |
AGUALVA CIM(R J LOUREI)XR JOAQ R RILHÓ | 09:46 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 18:56 | 20:16 |
AGUALVA CIMXANTES PONTE E R ABEL FERR | 09:47 | 13:27 | 14:17 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 18:57 | 20:17 |
AGUALVA CIMA X R JOAQUIM ROMÃO | 09:49 | 13:29 | 14:19 | 16:04 | 18:04 | 18:59 | 20:19 |
LAGAMEÇAS X R JOSÉ GARCIA SILVA | 09:50 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 19:00 | 20:20 |
LAGAMEÇAS X R CARDOSOS | 09:51 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 19:01 | 20:21 |
LAGAMEÇAS (CM1040 510) | 09:52 | 13:32 | 14:22 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 19:02 | 20:22 |
LAGAMEÇAS XANTES SUPER CTRO M P MARÇAL | 09:53 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 19:03 | 20:23 |
CAJADOS (R 25 ABRIL) DEPOIS PONTE AE | 09:56 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 19:06 | 20:26 |
CAJADOS (R 25 ABRIL 112A) | 09:56 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 19:06 | 20:26 |
CAJADOS (R 25 ABRIL)DEPÓSITO CONST CIVIL | 09:57 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 19:07 | 20:27 |
CAJADOS (R 25 ABRIL 53) | 09:58 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 19:08 | 20:28 |
CAJADOS (R 25 ABRIL 21) | 09:59 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 19:09 | 20:29 |
LOJA NOVA GÂMBIA (EN 10 X R GÂMBIA) | 10:01 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 16:16 | 18:16 | 19:11 | 20:31 |
EN 10 () X VALE ABRUNHEIRA KM 50 | 10:02 | 13:42 | 14:32 | 16:17 | 18:17 | 19:12 | 20:32 |
ALGERUZ GARE (R JOSÉ PEIXOTO 1) | 10:03 | 13:43 | 14:33 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 19:13 | 20:33 |
ALGERUZ (FTE ANTIGA ESTAÇÃO CP) | 10:04 | 13:44 | 14:34 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 19:14 | 20:34 |
EN 10 (MOVALPA) VALE ABRUNHEIRA | 10:05 | 13:45 | 14:35 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 19:15 | 20:35 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 4312 (Vale Abrunheira (X))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 4312 route, Vale Abrunheira (X), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from POCEIRÃO (ESCOLA) station to EN 10 (MOVALPA) VALE ABRUNHEIRA station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.