432 - Nord Via A-25 / Henri-Bourassa Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Cadillac (Sherbrooke / Duquesne) | 06:28 | 06:57 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 |
Station Radisson (Sherbrooke / Du Trianon) | 06:32 | 07:01 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
Renaude-Lapointe / Béclard | 06:39 | 07:08 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 |
Renaude-Lapointe / No 10291 | 06:39 | 07:08 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 |
Renaude-Lapointe / Minicut | 06:40 | 07:09 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Renaude-Lapointe / No 11300 | 06:42 | 07:11 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Henri-Bourassa / Colbert | 06:43 | 07:12 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 |
Henri-Bourassa / Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | 06:44 | 07:13 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Henri-Bourassa / L.-J.- Forget | 06:45 | 07:14 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Henri-Bourassa / Marco-Polo | 06:46 | 07:15 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 |
Armand-Bombardier / Henri-Bourassa | 06:47 | 07:16 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Armand-Bombardier / Blaise-Pascal | 06:49 | 07:18 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 |
Armand-Bombardier / Maurice-Duplessis | 06:51 | 07:20 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 |
Perras / Armand-Bombardier | 06:54 | 07:23 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 |
STM bus schedule - 432 (Nord Via A-25 / Henri-Bourassa)
The STM bus schedule for the 432 route, Nord Via A-25 / Henri-Bourassa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Cadillac (Sherbrooke / Duquesne) station to Perras / Armand-Bombardier station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule.