43302 PALMAS / BIGUAÇU - Gov. Celso Ramos → Biguaçu Via Caeira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Calheiros (02) | 14:00 |
Calheiros (03) | 14:00 |
Calheiros (04) | 14:01 |
Ganchos De Fora (01) | 14:01 |
Ganchos De Fora (02) | 14:02 |
Ganchos De Fora (03) | 14:02 |
Ganchos De Fora (04) | 14:03 |
Ganchos De Fora (05) | 14:03 |
Praia De Palmas (02) | 14:06 |
Praia De Palmas (03) | 14:07 |
Vila De Palmas (01) | 14:08 |
Vila De Palmas (02) | 14:08 |
Vila De Palmas (03) | 14:09 |
Vila De Palmas (04) | 14:09 |
Vila De Palmas (05) | 14:09 |
Morro De Palmas (01) | 14:10 |
Morro De Palmas (02) | 14:11 |
Morro De Palmas (03) | 14:12 |
Morro De Palmas (04) | 14:12 |
Morro De Palmas (05) | 14:15 |
Morro De Palmas (06) | 14:15 |
Fazenda Da Armação (05) | 14:15 |
Fazenda Da Armação (06) | 14:16 |
Fazenda Da Armação (07) | 14:16 |
Fazenda Da Armação (08) | 14:17 |
Fazenda Da Armação (09) | 14:17 |
Fazenda Da Armação (10) | 14:17 |
Fazenda Da Armação (11) | 14:18 |
Fazenda Da Armação (12) | 14:18 |
Fazenda Da Armação (13) | 14:19 |
Fazenda Da Armação (14) | 14:19 |
Costeira (01) | 14:20 |
Costeira (02) | 14:20 |
Costeira (03) | 14:21 |
Costeira (04) | 14:22 |
Costeira (05) | 14:23 |
Costeira (06) | 14:24 |
Costeira (07) | 14:24 |
Costeira (08) | 14:25 |
Costeira (09) | 14:26 |
Costeira (10) | 14:26 |
Costeira (11) | 14:27 |
Baía Dos Golfinhos | 14:28 |
Praia Do Antenor (01) | 14:31 |
Praia Do Antenor (02) | 14:32 |
Praia Do Antenor (03) | 14:32 |
Praia Do Antenor (04) | 14:33 |
Caieira (01) | 14:33 |
Caieira (02) | 14:34 |
Caieira (03) | 14:34 |
Caieira (04) | 14:35 |
Caieira (05) | 14:35 |
Caieira (06) | 14:36 |
Caieira (08) | 14:36 |
Caieira (09) | 14:37 |
Caieira (10) | 14:37 |
Caieira (11) | 14:38 |
Caieira (12) | 14:38 |
Caieira (08) | 14:38 |
Caieira (14) | 14:38 |
Caieira (15) | 14:39 |
Caieira (16) | 14:41 |
Caieira (18) | 14:42 |
Caieira (19) | 14:43 |
Caieira (20) | 14:43 |
Areias De Baixo (01) | 14:44 |
Areias De Baixo (02) | 14:44 |
Areias De Baixo (03) | 14:45 |
Areias De Baixo (04) | 14:45 |
Areias De Baixo (05) | 14:46 |
Areias De Baixo (06) | 14:47 |
Areias De Baixo (07) | 14:47 |
Areias De Baixo (08) | 14:48 |
Areias De Baixo (09) | 14:49 |
Areias De Baixo (10) | 14:50 |
Br-101 | 14:50 |
Br-101 | 14:51 |
Br-101 | 14:53 |
Br-101 - Passarela Tijuquinhas | 14:54 |
Br-101 | 14:56 |
Br-101 | 14:57 |
Br-101 | 14:58 |
Br-101 | 15:01 |
Br-101 | 15:02 |
Br-101 | 15:03 |
Br-101 | 15:04 |
Br-101 | 15:05 |
Br-101 | 15:05 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 750 | 15:07 |
Br-101 | 15:09 |
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado | 15:10 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:12 |
Marginal Br-101 | Vitória Régia | 15:12 |
R. Getúlio Vargas | Praça De Biguaçu | 15:13 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:14 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:15 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:15 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:16 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:16 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:17 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:17 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:18 |
Marginal Br-101 | 15:19 |
Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão | 15:20 |
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus schedule - 43302 PALMAS / BIGUAÇU (Gov. Celso Ramos → Biguaçu Via Caeira)
The Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus schedule for the 43302 PALMAS / BIGUAÇU route, Gov. Celso Ramos → Biguaçu Via Caeira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Calheiros (02) station to Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) schedule.