4331E - (Expresso Via Brt) Lago Azul / Residencial Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Quadra Saa 2, 1145 | 17:30 |
Quadra Saa 3 | 17:30 |
Quadra Saa 3, 1038 | 17:31 |
Quadra Saa 3, 820 | 17:32 |
Quadra Saa 3, 690 | 17:33 |
Quadra Saa 3, 130 | 17:34 |
Saa Q 3, 10-120 | 17:35 |
EPIA | Shopping Popular / Rodoferoviaria | 17:37 |
EPIA | Sam's Club / Atacadão / HAVAN | 17:39 |
SIA Tr. 12 | Assaí / Super Adega / F. Importados | 17:41 |
Sia | Trecho 8 (Multfeira / A Mundial) | 17:42 |
SIA Tr. 7 | Feira dos Importados | 17:43 |
SIA Tr. 5 | 17:44 |
SIA Tr. 3 | São Jorge | 17:45 |
Sia Trecho 3 - Caixa/Jbs/Gravia | 17:46 |
Sia Trecho 3 - Alta Pressão/Portobello/Correios | 17:48 |
Sia Trecho 3 - Ac Coelho/Itaú | 17:49 |
Sia Trecho 3 - Casa Da Madeira/Centro De Referência Do Trabalhador | 17:50 |
Sia Trecho 3 - Madeireira Comabra/Condor Atacadista | 17:52 |
Sia Trecho 3 - Central De Regulação Samu | 17:53 |
Sia Trecho 1 | 3° Grupamento Dos Bombeiros | 17:54 |
Sia Trecho 1 - Real Expresso/Peugeot | 17:55 |
Sia Trecho 1 - Só Reparos/Coca-Cola/Detran | 17:57 |
Sia Trecho 1 - Brasal/Praça Capital | 17:58 |
Sia Trecho 1 - Bradesco/Citroen/Honda/Chevrolet | 17:59 |
EPIA | NOVACAP / Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 18:02 |
EPIA | VIPLAN / BsBus | 18:03 |
EPIA | Shopping Casa Park / Park Design | 18:05 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Carrefour (SEMIURBANO) | 18:07 |
EPIA | Premier Nissan & Renault / Motel Park Way | 18:09 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO GOIÁS) | 18:11 |
Epia Sul | Vila Cauhy | 18:14 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria | 18:28 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto) | 18:30 |
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris | 18:33 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto) | 18:35 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk | 18:37 |
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto) | 18:39 |
Df-290 | 18:41 |
Df-290, 1101 | 18:42 |
Df-290 | Centro De Distribuição Amazon | 18:43 |
Via Df-290 | 18:45 |
Df-290 L Motel Dallas (Sentido Gama) | 18:46 |
Df-290 L Céu Azul (Sentido Gama) | 18:48 |
Df-290 | Ferro Velho Do Galego | 18:50 |
Via Df-290 | 18:52 |
Df-290 | Balão Do Novo Gama | 18:54 |
Avenida Perimetral 2, 72 (Próximo À Saneago) | 18:55 |
Avenida Perimetral 2, 1102 | 18:57 |
Vila Dvo Rua Margarida, 52 | 18:58 |
Vila Dvo Conjunto B/C, 16 | 19:00 |
Avenida Perimetral 2, 4 | 19:01 |
Avenida Perimetral, 4000 | 19:02 |
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 906-920 | 19:04 |
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1128-1140 | 19:05 |
Mercado Castanhão Boa Vista 1 | 19:07 |
Go-520 | 19:08 |
Rua Sem Nome | 19:10 |
Rua Sem Nome | 19:11 |
Go-520, 37 | 19:13 |
Avenida Lago Azul, 144-304 | 19:15 |
Avenida Lago Azul, 606-748 | 19:16 |
Avenida Lago Azul, 3628 | 19:17 |
Rua 07, 554-658 | 19:18 |
Rua 04, 1600 | 19:19 |
Rua Hermínio Ribeiro, 512-572 | 19:20 |
Rua Hermínio Ribeiro, 762-826 | 19:21 |
Rua Hermínio Ribeiro, 924-986 | 19:22 |
Rua 35, 712-820 | 19:22 |
Rua 41, 912-1020 | 19:23 |
Rua 47, 1016-1078 | 19:24 |
Terminal Do Lago Azul | 19:24 |
Avenida Ricardo Portela, 240 | 19:26 |
Rua Lago Azul, 36 | 19:27 |
Rua Das Nações, 16 | 19:29 |
Rua Das Nações, 14 | 19:30 |
Avenida Marginal, 1116 | 19:31 |
Rua Cinco, 1214-1336 | 19:32 |
Passagem De Pedestre, 461 | 19:33 |
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 4331E ((Expresso Via Brt) Lago Azul / Residencial)
The Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 4331E route, (Expresso Via Brt) Lago Azul / Residencial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Quadra Saa 2, 1145 station to Passagem De Pedestre, 461 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) schedule.