4345 - Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ Baronesa (R.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal São Benedito | Plataforma D4, Embarque Alimentadoras | 16:40 | 17:17 | 18:12 | 18:36 | 19:00 | 19:36 |
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 1052 | Upa São Benedito | 16:40 | 17:17 | 18:12 | 18:36 | 19:00 | 19:36 |
Av. Brasília, 2104 | 16:42 | 17:19 | 18:14 | 18:38 | 19:02 | 19:38 |
Av. Brasília, 3140 | 16:45 | 17:22 | 18:17 | 18:41 | 19:05 | 19:41 |
Rua Américo Renê Gianetti, 42 | 16:45 | 17:22 | 18:17 | 18:41 | 19:05 | 19:41 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 1460 | 16:46 | 17:23 | 18:18 | 18:42 | 19:06 | 19:42 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 1744 | 16:47 | 17:24 | 18:19 | 18:43 | 19:07 | 19:43 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 1862 | 16:47 | 17:24 | 18:19 | 18:43 | 19:07 | 19:43 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 1940 | 16:48 | 17:25 | 18:20 | 18:44 | 19:08 | 19:44 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 1661 | 16:48 | 17:25 | 18:20 | 18:44 | 19:08 | 19:44 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 592 | 16:48 | 17:25 | 18:20 | 18:44 | 19:08 | 19:44 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 2342 | 16:49 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 18:45 | 19:09 | 19:45 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 2550 | 16:50 | 17:27 | 18:22 | 18:46 | 19:10 | 19:46 |
Avenida Professor Djalma Guimarães, 143 | 16:50 | 17:27 | 18:22 | 18:46 | 19:10 | 19:46 |
Rua Catulo Da Paixão Cearense, 40 | 16:50 | 17:27 | 18:22 | 18:46 | 19:10 | 19:46 |
Rua Catulo Da Paixão Cearense, 108 | 16:51 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 18:47 | 19:11 | 19:47 |
Rua Djalma De Andrade, 224 | 16:51 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 18:47 | 19:11 | 19:47 |
Rua Djalma De Andrade, 308 | 16:52 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 18:48 | 19:12 | 19:48 |
Rua Euclides Da Cunha, 787 | 16:52 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 18:48 | 19:12 | 19:48 |
Rua Érico Veríssimo, 70 | 16:52 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 18:48 | 19:12 | 19:48 |
Rua Érico Veríssimo, 344 | 16:53 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 18:49 | 19:13 | 19:49 |
Rua Irlanda, 36 | 16:54 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 18:50 | 19:14 | 19:50 |
Rua Irlanda, 190 | 16:54 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 18:50 | 19:14 | 19:50 |
Rua Polônia, 135 | 16:55 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 18:51 | 19:15 | 19:51 |
Rua Suécia, 260 | 16:55 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 18:51 | 19:15 | 19:51 |
Rua Itália, 38 | 16:55 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 18:51 | 19:15 | 19:51 |
Rua Itália, 102 | 16:56 | 17:33 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:16 | 19:52 |
Rua França, 492 | 16:56 | 17:33 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:16 | 19:52 |
Av. Ásia, 176 | 16:56 | 17:33 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:16 | 19:52 |
Av. Ásia, 320 | 16:57 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 18:53 | 19:17 | 19:53 |
Rua China, 76 | 16:57 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 18:53 | 19:17 | 19:53 |
Rua China, 198 | 16:57 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 18:53 | 19:17 | 19:53 |
Rua Canadá, 29 | 16:58 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 18:54 | 19:18 | 19:54 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 4345 (Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ Baronesa (R.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 4345 route, Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ Baronesa (R.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Benedito | Plataforma D4, Embarque Alimentadoras station to Rua Canadá, 29 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.