438
438 - Puka Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tartu Bussijaam | 22:30 |
Pauluse | 22:32 |
Kaare | 22:33 |
Raja | 22:34 |
Teaduspark | 22:36 |
Lemmatsi | 22:40 |
Näki | 22:42 |
Külitse | 22:43 |
Kose | 22:45 |
Soo | 22:46 |
Valgeristi | 22:47 |
Järiste | 22:48 |
Aiamaa | 22:49 |
Nõo Kool | 22:50 |
Nõo | 22:51 |
Meeri Tee | 22:52 |
Vastse-Nõo | 22:54 |
Tõravere | 22:56 |
Vapramäe | 22:57 |
Vissi | 22:58 |
Peedumäe | 22:59 |
Kulbilohu | 23:00 |
Arbimäe | 23:01 |
Elva | 23:05 |
Nooruse | 23:06 |
Turuplatsi | 23:07 |
Lille | 23:08 |
Enno | 23:10 |
Uderna Tee | 23:11 |
Tammiste | 23:12 |
Puiestee | 23:13 |
Kirepi | 23:14 |
Tilga | 23:16 |
Rõngu | 23:20 |
Raigaste | 23:22 |
Ametmäe | 23:24 |
Aakre | 23:26 |
Hiiemäe | 23:27 |
Aakre Asula | 23:28 |
Kasumetsa | 23:30 |
Rebaste | 23:31 |
Puka Tee | 23:33 |
Puka | 23:35 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 438 (Puka)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 438 route, Puka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tartu Bussijaam station to Puka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.