4382 - Santana / Jardim Bôtanico - Bairro/Centro Schedule
Departure from Petropolis Felizardo Furtado - Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 90450-190 Brasil
Monday and Tuesday | Wednesday to Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:45 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:30 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 07:35 |
06:45 | 06:44 | 07:10 | 08:40 |
07:30 | 07:08 | 07:45 | 09:45 |
07:50 | 07:32 | 08:25 | 10:50 |
08:40 | 07:56 | 09:00 | 12:05 |
09:45 | 08:20 | 09:35 | 13:15 |
10:50 | 08:45 | 10:10 | 14:30 |
11:25 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 15:40 |
11:55 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 16:55 |
12:35 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 18:05 |
13:00 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 19:10 |
13:45 | 11:40 | 13:15 | 20:20 |
14:15 | 12:04 | 13:50 | 21:30 |
15:17 | 12:28 | 14:25 | - |
16:17 | 12:52 | 15:00 | - |
16:42 | 13:16 | 15:40 | - |
17:27 | 13:40 | 16:15 | - |
17:52 | 14:15 | 16:50 | - |
18:45 | 14:50 | 17:25 | - |
20:15 | 15:25 | 18:05 | - |
21:00 | 15:52 | 18:45 | - |
22:30 | 16:19 | 19:25 | - |
- | 16:46 | 20:05 | - |
- | 17:13 | 20:45 | - |
- | 17:40 | 21:55 | - |
- | 18:07 | - | - |
- | 18:35 | - | - |
- | 19:10 | - | - |
- | 19:45 | - | - |
- | 20:20 | - | - |
- | 20:55 | - | - |
- | 21:30 | - | - |
- | 22:05 | - | - |
- | 22:40 | - | - |
CONSÓRCIO VIA LESTE bus schedule - 4382 (Santana / Jardim Bôtanico - Bairro/Centro)
The CONSÓRCIO VIA LESTE bus schedule for the 4382 route, Santana / Jardim Bôtanico - Bairro/Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Petropolis Felizardo Furtado - Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 90450-190 Brasil station to Rua José Carlos Dias De Oliveira Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-111 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CONSÓRCIO VIA LESTE schedule.