44 - Ocktober Via Galo - Rauber Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 58 - Philip Morris | 07:25 |
Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22 | 07:28 |
Rua Amanda Scherer, 497 | 07:29 |
Rua Amanda Scherer, 227 | 07:30 |
Rua Conselheiro Teodoro Albrescht, 71-189 | 07:30 |
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 403-631 | 07:31 |
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 43 | 07:32 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 792 | 07:33 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1212-1568 | 07:34 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1720 | 07:35 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1920 | 07:36 |
Rua Das Oliveiras | 07:37 |
Rua Das Araucárias | 07:37 |
Travessa Valério Rodrigues Dos Santos, 200 | 07:38 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2142-2188 | 07:39 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2190-2462 | 07:40 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1510 | 07:41 |
Rua São Marcos | 07:42 |
Rua São Lucas | 07:43 |
Rua São Mateus | 07:43 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1134-1172 | 07:44 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 872-980 | 07:45 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 693-859 | 07:45 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 402 | 07:46 |
Rua Normélio Egídio Boetcher, 224 | 07:47 |
Rua Normélio Egídio Boetcher, 2-122 | 07:48 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 59 | 07:49 |
Rsc-471, 259 | 07:50 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1399-1465 | 07:50 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 869-927 | 07:51 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 451-549 | 07:52 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 265-305 | 07:53 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 101-263 | 07:54 |
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233 | 07:54 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1017-1071 | 07:55 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894 | 07:56 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 580 | 07:56 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 348 | 07:57 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 54-92 | 07:58 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 666 | 07:58 |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1544-1636 - Big | 07:59 |
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 1052-1188 | 08:01 |
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac | 08:02 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 712-780 | 08:03 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 456-498 | 08:03 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 200-218 | 08:04 |
Parada Tiradentes | 08:05 |
Rua Gaspar Silveira Martins, 1290 | 08:08 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 | 08:09 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119 | 08:10 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | 08:11 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 08:12 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 44 (Ocktober Via Galo - Rauber)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 44 route, Ocktober Via Galo - Rauber, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 58 - Philip Morris station to Parque Da Oktoberfest station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.