440路 - 长滨路九码头 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 | Departure #50 | Departure #51 | Departure #52 | Departure #53 | Departure #54 | Departure #55 | Departure #56 | Departure #57 | Departure #58 | Departure #59 | Departure #60 | Departure #61 | Departure #62 | Departure #63 | Departure #64 | Departure #65 | Departure #66 | Departure #67 | Departure #68 | Departure #69 | Departure #70 | Departure #71 | Departure #72 | Departure #73 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小米市 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 12:40 | 12:50 | 13:00 | 13:10 | 13:20 | 13:30 | 13:40 | 13:50 | 14:00 | 14:10 | 14:20 | 14:30 | 14:40 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:10 | 15:20 | 15:30 | 15:40 | 15:50 | 16:00 | 16:10 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:10 | 20:20 | 20:30 | 20:40 | 20:50 | 21:00 | 21:10 | 21:20 | 21:30 | 21:40 | 21:50 | 22:00 | 22:10 | 22:20 | 22:30 |
中兴路 | 10:31 | 10:41 | 10:51 | 11:01 | 11:11 | 11:21 | 11:31 | 11:41 | 11:51 | 12:01 | 12:11 | 12:21 | 12:31 | 12:41 | 12:51 | 13:01 | 13:11 | 13:21 | 13:31 | 13:41 | 13:51 | 14:01 | 14:11 | 14:21 | 14:31 | 14:41 | 14:51 | 15:01 | 15:11 | 15:21 | 15:31 | 15:41 | 15:51 | 16:01 | 16:11 | 16:21 | 16:31 | 16:41 | 16:51 | 17:01 | 17:11 | 17:21 | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 | 19:41 | 19:51 | 20:01 | 20:11 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 | 21:11 | 21:21 | 21:31 | 21:41 | 21:51 | 22:01 | 22:11 | 22:21 | 22:31 |
药材市场 | 10:33 | 10:43 | 10:53 | 11:03 | 11:13 | 11:23 | 11:33 | 11:43 | 11:53 | 12:03 | 12:13 | 12:23 | 12:33 | 12:43 | 12:53 | 13:03 | 13:13 | 13:23 | 13:33 | 13:43 | 13:53 | 14:03 | 14:13 | 14:23 | 14:33 | 14:43 | 14:53 | 15:03 | 15:13 | 15:23 | 15:33 | 15:43 | 15:53 | 16:03 | 16:13 | 16:23 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:23 | 19:33 | 19:43 | 19:53 | 20:02 | 20:12 | 20:22 | 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:52 | 21:02 | 21:12 | 21:22 | 21:32 | 21:42 | 21:52 | 22:02 | 22:12 | 22:22 | 22:32 |
金紫支路 | 10:34 | 10:44 | 10:54 | 11:04 | 11:14 | 11:24 | 11:34 | 11:44 | 11:54 | 12:04 | 12:14 | 12:24 | 12:34 | 12:44 | 12:54 | 13:04 | 13:14 | 13:24 | 13:34 | 13:44 | 13:54 | 14:04 | 14:14 | 14:24 | 14:34 | 14:44 | 14:54 | 15:05 | 15:15 | 15:25 | 15:35 | 15:45 | 15:55 | 16:05 | 16:15 | 16:25 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 | 19:15 | 19:25 | 19:35 | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:04 | 20:14 | 20:24 | 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:54 | 21:04 | 21:14 | 21:24 | 21:34 | 21:44 | 21:54 | 22:04 | 22:14 | 22:24 | 22:34 |
下望龙门 | 10:36 | 10:46 | 10:56 | 11:06 | 11:16 | 11:26 | 11:36 | 11:46 | 11:56 | 12:06 | 12:16 | 12:26 | 12:36 | 12:46 | 12:56 | 13:06 | 13:16 | 13:26 | 13:36 | 13:46 | 13:56 | 14:06 | 14:16 | 14:26 | 14:36 | 14:46 | 14:56 | 15:07 | 15:17 | 15:27 | 15:37 | 15:47 | 15:57 | 16:07 | 16:17 | 16:27 | 16:37 | 16:47 | 16:57 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:06 | 20:16 | 20:26 | 20:36 | 20:46 | 20:56 | 21:06 | 21:16 | 21:26 | 21:36 | 21:46 | 21:56 | 22:05 | 22:15 | 22:25 | 22:35 |
长滨路九码头 | 10:38 | 10:48 | 10:58 | 11:08 | 11:18 | 11:28 | 11:38 | 11:48 | 11:58 | 12:08 | 12:18 | 12:28 | 12:38 | 12:48 | 12:58 | 13:08 | 13:18 | 13:28 | 13:38 | 13:48 | 13:58 | 14:08 | 14:18 | 14:28 | 14:38 | 14:48 | 14:58 | 15:10 | 15:20 | 15:30 | 15:40 | 15:50 | 16:00 | 16:10 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:07 | 20:17 | 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:47 | 20:57 | 21:07 | 21:17 | 21:27 | 21:37 | 21:47 | 21:57 | 22:07 | 22:17 | 22:27 | 22:37 |
西部公交 bus schedule - 440路 (长滨路九码头)
The 西部公交 bus schedule for the 440路 route, 长滨路九码头, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 小米市 station to 长滨路九码头 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 西部公交 schedule.