440 - Est Via Fleury / Charleroi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Sauvé (Édicule Sud) | 15:00 | 15:28 | 16:01 | 16:34 | 17:07 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:43 | 19:15 |
Fleury / Lausanne | 15:15 | 15:43 | 16:17 | 16:50 | 17:23 | 17:56 | 18:23 | 18:56 | 19:28 |
Fleury / Saint-Vital | 15:16 | 15:44 | 16:18 | 16:51 | 17:24 | 17:57 | 18:24 | 18:57 | 19:29 |
Fleury / Pie-Ix | 15:18 | 15:46 | 16:20 | 16:54 | 17:27 | 17:59 | 18:26 | 18:59 | 19:31 |
Forest / Pie-Ix | 15:20 | 15:48 | 16:22 | 16:55 | 17:28 | 18:01 | 18:27 | 19:00 | 19:32 |
Forest / Garon | 15:21 | 15:49 | 16:23 | 16:56 | 17:29 | 18:02 | 18:28 | 19:00 | 19:32 |
Armand-Lavergne / Forest | 15:22 | 15:50 | 16:24 | 16:57 | 17:30 | 18:03 | 18:29 | 19:01 | 19:33 |
Armand-Lavergne / D'Amiens | 15:22 | 15:50 | 16:24 | 16:58 | 17:31 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 19:02 | 19:34 |
Armand-Lavergne / De Castille | 15:24 | 15:52 | 16:26 | 16:59 | 17:32 | 18:05 | 18:31 | 19:03 | 19:35 |
Armand-Lavergne / De Charleroi | 15:25 | 15:53 | 16:27 | 17:01 | 17:34 | 18:06 | 18:32 | 19:04 | 19:36 |
De Charleroi / Drapeau | 15:25 | 15:53 | 16:27 | 17:01 | 17:34 | 18:06 | 18:32 | 19:04 | 19:36 |
De Charleroi / L'Archevêque | 15:26 | 15:54 | 16:28 | 17:02 | 17:35 | 18:07 | 18:33 | 19:05 | 19:37 |
De Charleroi / Sainte-Gertrude | 15:27 | 15:55 | 16:29 | 17:03 | 17:36 | 18:08 | 18:34 | 19:06 | 19:38 |
De Charleroi / Racette | 15:28 | 15:56 | 16:30 | 17:04 | 17:37 | 18:09 | 18:35 | 19:07 | 19:39 |
De Charleroi / Salk | 15:30 | 15:58 | 16:32 | 17:06 | 17:39 | 18:10 | 18:36 | 19:08 | 19:40 |
Jean-Meunier / De Charleroi | 15:32 | 16:00 | 16:34 | 17:08 | 17:41 | 18:12 | 18:38 | 19:10 | 19:42 |
Henri-Bourassa / Lacordaire | 15:34 | 16:02 | 16:36 | 17:10 | 17:43 | 18:14 | 18:40 | 19:12 | 19:44 |
Amos / Lacordaire | 15:36 | 16:04 | 16:38 | 17:12 | 17:45 | 18:16 | 18:42 | 19:14 | 19:46 |
STM bus schedule - 440 (Est Via Fleury / Charleroi)
The STM bus schedule for the 440 route, Est Via Fleury / Charleroi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Sauvé (Édicule Sud) station to Amos / Lacordaire station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule. We update the schedule of 440, from Station Sauvé (Édicule Sud) to Amos / Lacordaire, daily at midnight.