4405 - Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ São Cosme (R.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal São Benedito | Plataforma A5, Embarque Alimentadoras | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 1052 | Upa São Benedito | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Rua Bom Pastor, 416 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Rua Bom Pastor, 648 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Rua Pindaré, 931 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Rua Jacaiaca, 38 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Rua Jacaiaca, 168 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Rua Jacaiaca, 228 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Rua Jacaiaca, 454 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Rua Ataíde Enéas Orzil, 80 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Rua Ataíde Enéas Orzil, 186 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Rua Alcides Calazans Lima, 92 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Rua Alcides Calazans Lima, 246 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Avenida Alcides Calazans Lima, 420 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Rua Geni De Oliveira Lima, 98 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Rua Geni De Oliveira Lima, 248 | Praça Nadir Figueiredo | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 4405 (Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ São Cosme (R.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 4405 route, Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ São Cosme (R.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Benedito | Plataforma A5, Embarque Alimentadoras station to Rua Geni De Oliveira Lima, 248 | Praça Nadir Figueiredo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.