441 - Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Steinsdorf Bomsdorfer Str. | 06:49 |
Steinsdorf Vorwerk | 06:52 |
Coschen Dorf | 06:56 |
Breslack Ulmenstr. | 07:00 |
Wellmitz Bahnhof | 07:05 |
Wellmitz Lindenstr. | 07:07 |
Fuhrmannsruh | 07:11 |
Neuzelle Schule | 07:19 |
Neuzelle Schule | 07:19 |
Neuzelle Klosterteich | 07:21 |
Neuzelle Bahnhof | 07:24 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Poststr. | 07:29 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Schwimmhalle | 07:30 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Karl-Marx-Str. | 07:31 |
Eisenhüttenstadt am Trockendock | 07:33 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Fährstr. | 07:35 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Diesterwegring | 07:36 |
Eisenhüttenstadt An Der Schleuse | 07:37 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str. | 07:38 |
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH bus schedule - 441 (Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str.)
The Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH bus schedule for the 441 route, Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Steinsdorf Bomsdorfer Str. station to Eisenhüttenstadt Friedrich-List-Str. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH schedule.