441 - Lumbrein, Vitg→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lumbrein, Vitg | 18:30 | 01:30 |
Vignogn, Vitg | 18:34 | 01:35 |
Vattiz, Vitg | 18:36 | 01:37 |
Vattiz, Surval | 18:37 | - |
Degen, Rampa | 18:37 | 01:38 |
Vella, Sumsiaras | 18:39 | 01:39 |
Vella, Posta | 18:40 | 01:40 |
Morissen, Cuschnaus | 18:41 | 01:42 |
Cumbel, Vitget Cuschnaus | 18:42 | 01:42 |
Cumbel, Casa Miraval | 18:43 | 01:43 |
Cumbel, Vitg | 18:44 | 01:44 |
Cumbel, Valgronda | 18:47 | 01:47 |
Cumbel, Farmarins | 18:49 | - |
Luven, Tegia Alva | 18:51 | 01:50 |
Luven, Quadras | 18:52 | - |
Ilanz, Sogn Martin | 18:53 | - |
Ilanz, Obertor | 18:55 | 01:53 |
Ilanz, Plazza Cumin | 18:57 | 01:54 |
Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post | 18:59 | 02:01 |
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lumbrein, Vitg | 18:30 |
Vignogn, Vitg | 18:34 |
Vattiz, Vitg | 18:36 |
Vattiz, Surval | 18:36 |
Degen, Rampa | 18:37 |
Vella, Sumsiaras | 18:39 |
Vella, Posta | 18:40 |
Morissen, Cuschnaus | 18:41 |
Cumbel, Vitget Cuschnaus | 18:42 |
Cumbel, Casa Miraval | 18:43 |
Cumbel, Vitg | 18:44 |
Cumbel, Valgronda | 18:47 |
Cumbel, Farmarins | 18:49 |
Luven, Tegia Alva | 18:51 |
Luven, Quadras | 18:52 |
Ilanz, Sogn Martin | 18:53 |
Ilanz, Obertor | 18:55 |
Ilanz, Plazza Cumin | 18:57 |
Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post | 18:59 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 441 (Lumbrein, Vitg→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 441 route, Lumbrein, Vitg→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lumbrein, Vitg station to Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
441 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Vitg→Vrin, Ligiazun
- 441 Schedule - Vella, Sumsiaras→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post
- 441 Schedule - Flums, Bahnhof→Flumserberg, Tannenboden
- 441 Schedule - Flumserberg, Tannenheim→Flumserberg, Tannenboden
- 441 Schedule - Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post→Vella, Posta
- 441 Schedule - Sargans, Bahnhof→Flums, Rathaus
- 441 Schedule - Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, S. Giusep→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Vercorin, Poste→Sierre/Siders, Gare Routière
- 441 Schedule - Flumserberg, Tannenboden→Flums, Bahnhof
- 441 Schedule - Flumserberg, Tannenboden→Sargans, Bahnhof
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Vitg→Vrin, S. Giusep
- 441 Schedule - Degen, Vitg→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post
- 441 Schedule - Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post→Lumbrein, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Vella, Posta→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Ligiazun→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Vella, Posta→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Réchy, Village→Sierre/Siders, Gare Routière
- 441 Schedule - Sargans, Bahnhof→Flumserberg, Tannenboden
- 441 Schedule - Flums, Bahnhof→Sargans, Bahnhof
- 441 Schedule - Chalais, Téléphérique→Sierre/Siders, Gare Routière
- 441 Schedule - Sierre/Siders, Gare Routière→Chalais, Téléphérique
- 441 Schedule - Degen, Vitg→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Vitg→Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Parvalsauns→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post→Degen, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Sierre/Siders, Gare Routière→Réchy, Village
- 441 Schedule - Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post→Pitasch, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Vitg→Vrin, Parvalsauns
- 441 Schedule - Vrin, Vitg→Vella, Posta
- 441 Schedule - Ilanz, Bahnhof/Post→Vella, Sumsiaras
- 441 Schedule - Cumbel, Vitg→Vrin, Vitg
- 441 Schedule - Sierre/Siders, Gare Routière→Vercorin, Poste