441 - 441s - Highland Ave-Kennedy High Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
E Main St & Phoenix St | 7:00 AM |
W Main St @ Willow St | 7:01 AM |
W Main St @ Sperry St | 7:02 AM |
W Main St @ Thomaston Ave | 7:03 AM |
W Main St @ Opp Wilson St | 7:03 AM |
Highland Ave @ W Main St | 7:03 AM |
Highland Ave @ Oak Hill Ave | 7:04 AM |
Highland Ave @ Ledgeside Ave | 7:04 AM |
Highland Ave @ Vernonst | 7:05 AM |
Highland Ave @ Sunnyside Ave | 7:06 AM |
Highland Ave @ Acra Rd | 7:08 AM |
CTTransit - Waterbury bus schedule - 441 (441s - Highland Ave-Kennedy High)
The CTTransit - Waterbury bus schedule for the 441 route, 441s - Highland Ave-Kennedy High, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from E Main St & Phoenix St station to Highland Ave @ Acra Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTTransit - Waterbury schedule.