442 - Kalmthout Gitok 2 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sint-Lenaarts Kerk | 07:15 | - |
Sint-Lenaarts J. Cardijnlaan | 07:15 | - |
Sint-Lenaarts Molenheiken | 07:17 | - |
Sint-Lenaarts Leemstraat | 07:19 | - |
Brecht Broekhovenstraat | 07:21 | - |
Brecht Schoolstraat | 07:23 | - |
Brecht Wemersweg | 07:24 | - |
Brecht Oude Veldstraat | 07:26 | - |
Brecht Sint-Lenaartsebaan | 07:28 | - |
Loenhout Weehagenweg | 07:30 | - |
Loenhout Begraafplaats | 07:32 | - |
Loenhout Kerk | 07:33 | 07:36 |
Loenhout Bareelstraat | 07:35 | 07:37 |
Loenhout Stwg. Neerven | 07:36 | 07:38 |
Loenhout Donkweg | 07:38 | 07:41 |
Wuustwezel Stelplaats | 07:41 | 07:43 |
Wuustwezel Voetbalplein | 07:44 | 07:46 |
Wuustwezel G. Gezellelaan | 07:45 | 07:48 |
Wuustwezel Dorp | 07:47 | 07:49 |
Wuustwezel Sint Willebrordusstraat | 07:50 | 07:52 |
Wuustwezel Sint-Godelievestraat | 07:52 | 07:54 |
Wuustwezel Witgoorsebaan | 07:54 | 07:56 |
Wuustwezel Zuymoeren | 07:57 | 07:59 |
Achterbroek Duffelaarstraat | 08:00 | 08:02 |
Achterbroek Zandstraat | 08:02 | 08:04 |
Achterbroek K. Van Thillostraat | 08:04 | 08:07 |
Kalmthout Gitok 1ste Graad | 08:08 | 08:10 |
Kalmthout Heidestatiestraat | 08:09 | 08:11 |
Kalmthout Kon. Elisabethstraat | 08:11 | 08:13 |
Kalmthout Bareelstraat | 08:12 | 08:15 |
Kalmthout Foxemaatstraat | 08:14 | 08:16 |
Kalmthout Kerk | 08:15 | 08:18 |
Kalmthout Sint-Vincentius | 08:18 | 08:20 |
Kalmthout Gitok 2 | 08:18 | 08:21 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 442 (Kalmthout Gitok 2)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 442 route, Kalmthout Gitok 2, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Lenaarts Kerk station to Kalmthout Gitok 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.