443路 - 福山村委总站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
镇龙总站 | 06:40 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 12:00 | 13:20 | 14:40 | 16:00 | 17:20 | 18:40 |
新围村路口 | 06:40 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 10:40 | 12:00 | 13:20 | 14:40 | 16:01 | 17:21 | 18:41 |
镇龙旧车站 | 06:42 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 10:43 | 12:03 | 13:23 | 14:43 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:43 |
镇龙医院 | 06:44 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 10:45 | 12:05 | 13:25 | 14:45 | 16:06 | 17:26 | 18:46 |
镇龙一中 | 06:47 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 10:47 | 12:07 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 16:09 | 17:29 | 18:49 |
大汾田公路口 | 06:50 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 10:50 | 12:10 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 16:13 | 17:33 | 18:53 |
潘屋 | 06:52 | 08:16 | 09:36 | 10:53 | 12:13 | 13:33 | 14:53 | 16:16 | 17:36 | 18:56 |
福洞小学 | 06:56 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 10:57 | 12:17 | 13:37 | 14:57 | 16:21 | 17:41 | 19:01 |
福洞村 | 06:59 | 08:25 | 09:45 | 11:01 | 12:21 | 13:41 | 15:01 | 16:25 | 17:45 | 19:05 |
福洞村尾 | 07:01 | 08:28 | 09:48 | 11:03 | 12:23 | 13:43 | 15:03 | 16:28 | 17:48 | 19:08 |
福山村委总站 | 07:05 | 08:32 | 09:52 | 11:07 | 12:27 | 13:47 | 15:07 | 16:32 | 17:52 | 19:12 |
广州公交 bus schedule - 443路 (福山村委总站)
The 广州公交 bus schedule for the 443路 route, 福山村委总站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 镇龙总站 station to 福山村委总站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 广州公交 schedule.