443 - Prato Piazza Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villabassa Camping/Niederdorf Camping | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Villabassa, Via Kohler/Niederdorf, Kohlerstraße | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Villabassa, P.Zza Von Kurz/Niederdorf, Von-Kurz-Pl. | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Villabassa Ovest/Niederdorf Westen | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Untergasse | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Edelweiss-Erika | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Hofstaff | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Hauser | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Braies Vecchia/Altprags | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Ponticello/Brückele | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Prato Piazza/Plätzwiese | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
HOLZER BUS schedule - 443 (Prato Piazza)
The HOLZER BUS schedule for the 443 route, Prato Piazza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villabassa Camping/Niederdorf Camping station to Prato Piazza/Plätzwiese station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HOLZER BUS schedule.