446
446 - נמל תעופה בן גוריון→פתח תקווה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
נתב''ג טרמינל 3/קומת תח''צ | 06:15 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:40 | 21:00 | 22:40 | 00:40 |
שדה תעופה בן גוריון/טרמינל 1 | 06:29 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:54 | 18:14 | 19:54 | 21:14 | 22:54 | 00:54 |
רשות שדות התעופה/העליה | 06:31 | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:56 | 18:16 | 19:56 | 21:16 | 22:56 | 00:56 |
נתב''ג/טרמינל 2 | 06:32 | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:57 | 18:17 | 19:57 | 21:17 | 22:57 | 00:57 |
צומת תעשייה אווירית | 06:34 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:59 | 18:19 | 19:59 | 21:19 | 22:59 | 00:59 |
צומת טייסים | 06:37 | 07:52 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 20:02 | 21:22 | 23:02 | 01:02 |
אזור תעשייה יהוד/כביש 461 | 06:38 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 20:03 | 21:23 | 23:03 | 01:03 |
כביש 461/ויצמן | 06:39 | 07:54 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 20:04 | 21:24 | 23:04 | 01:04 |
צומת יהוד מערב/כביש 461 | 06:40 | 07:55 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 17:05 | 18:25 | 20:05 | 21:25 | 23:05 | 01:05 |
צומת סביון/כביש 4622 | 06:41 | 07:56 | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 20:06 | 21:26 | 23:06 | 01:06 |
מרכז מסחרי רימון/דרך לוי אשכול | 06:43 | 07:58 | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 20:08 | 21:28 | 23:08 | 01:08 |
קניון קריית אונו/דרך לוי אשכול | 06:44 | 07:59 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 17:09 | 18:29 | 20:09 | 21:29 | 23:09 | 01:09 |
דרך לוי אשכול/יצחק רבין | 06:47 | 08:02 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:12 | 18:32 | 20:12 | 21:32 | 23:12 | 01:12 |
מחלף אונו/דרך יצחק רבין | 06:50 | 08:05 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:15 | 18:35 | 20:15 | 21:35 | 23:15 | 01:15 |
עצמאות/ יפה נוף | 06:51 | 08:06 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:16 | 18:36 | 20:16 | 21:36 | 23:16 | 01:16 |
כיכר קפלנסקי | 06:52 | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:17 | 18:37 | 20:17 | 21:37 | 23:17 | 01:17 |
קניון גנים/הרב חביב ביטון | 06:53 | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 20:18 | 21:38 | 23:18 | 01:18 |
העצמאות / וייצמן | 06:53 | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 20:18 | 21:38 | 23:18 | 01:18 |
כיכר קובלנץ | 06:54 | 08:09 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:39 | 17:19 | 18:39 | 20:19 | 21:39 | 23:19 | 01:19 |
העצמאות/אבא אחימאיר | 06:55 | 08:10 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 17:20 | 18:40 | 20:20 | 21:40 | 23:20 | 01:20 |
הנשיאים/י''ד הבנים | 06:57 | 08:12 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 17:22 | 18:42 | 20:22 | 21:42 | 23:22 | 01:22 |
הנשיאים / יטקובסקי אחים | 06:58 | 08:13 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:43 | 17:23 | 18:43 | 20:23 | 21:43 | 23:23 | 01:23 |
טרומפלדור/דגל ראובן | 06:59 | 08:14 | 09:44 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 17:24 | 18:44 | 20:24 | 21:44 | 23:24 | 01:24 |
טרומפלדור/בנימין יהלום | 07:00 | 08:15 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 20:25 | 21:45 | 23:25 | 01:25 |
טרומפלדור/פיק''א | 07:00 | 08:15 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 20:25 | 21:45 | 23:25 | 01:25 |
ת.רק''ל קרול | 07:02 | 08:17 | 09:47 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:47 | 17:27 | 18:47 | 20:27 | 21:47 | 23:27 | 01:27 |
לודיוב/גרינשפן | 07:04 | 08:19 | 09:49 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 15:49 | 17:29 | 18:49 | 20:29 | 21:49 | 23:29 | 01:29 |
חנן לויתן/ברוריה בת תרדיון | 07:05 | 08:20 | 09:50 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:30 | 18:50 | 20:30 | 21:50 | 23:30 | 01:30 |
קניון אם מושבות | 07:06 | 08:21 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:51 | 17:31 | 18:51 | 20:31 | 21:51 | 23:31 | 01:31 |
משה סנה/אבשלום גיסין | 07:07 | 08:22 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:32 | 18:52 | 20:32 | 21:52 | 23:32 | 01:32 |
מבצע קדש/יהודה לייב פינסקר | 07:09 | 08:24 | 09:54 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:34 | 18:54 | 20:34 | 21:54 | 23:34 | 01:34 |
מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה | 07:10 | 08:25 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:35 | 18:55 | 20:35 | 21:55 | 23:35 | 01:35 |
Metropoline Bus schedule - 446 (נמל תעופה בן גוריון→פתח תקווה)
The Metropoline Bus schedule for the 446 route, נמל תעופה בן גוריון→פתח תקווה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from נתב''ג טרמינל 3/קומת תח''צ station to מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule. We update the schedule of 446, from נמל תעופה בן גוריון to פתח תקווה, daily at midnight.