447 - Eidsvoll Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Erikstellet | 09:10 |
Lysgård | 09:11 |
Garsjømoen | 09:12 |
Nordlisbrua | 09:14 |
Flaen | 09:16 |
Hurdal Skisenter | 09:18 |
Strømmen Skole | 09:20 |
Hurdal Verk | 09:22 |
Hurdal Kro | 09:24 |
Hurdal Torg Øst | 09:27 |
Skogstad | 09:30 |
Åsanden | 09:32 |
Haraldvangen | 09:34 |
Hurdalsenteret | 09:36 |
Eidseter | 09:38 |
Østerud | 09:40 |
Bogen | 09:43 |
Langton | 09:47 |
Rødvika | 09:49 |
Nebbenes | 09:51 |
Ormlia | 09:52 |
Haakens | 09:54 |
Eidsvoll Verk Nord | 09:55 |
Eidsvoll Verk Stasjon | 10:01 |
Sundbyvegen | 10:04 |
Håpet | 10:02 |
Eidsvoll Verk | 10:05 |
Dønnum Slakteri | 10:08 |
Brennsmork | 10:10 |
Siggerudtoppen | 10:11 |
Siggerudhagan | 10:12 |
Vestvang | 10:13 |
Bygdetunet | 10:14 |
Hammerstad | 10:15 |
Ås Skole | 10:15 |
Myrer | 10:17 |
Vegamot | 10:18 |
Fagerli | 10:19 |
Holstangen | 10:23 |
Eidsvoll Stasjon | 10:22 |
Eidsvollbrua | 10:25 |
Sundet | 10:25 |
Sagasenteret | 10:26 |
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Skimten | 09:00 |
Dølerudseter | 09:02 |
Sibilrud | 09:05 |
Lundberg | 09:07 |
Skabland | 09:09 |
Sørengvegen | 09:12 |
Svartungsvegen | 09:14 |
Skrukkelidammen | 09:17 |
Knaisetra | 09:19 |
Brattlia | 09:22 |
Rødfoss | 09:24 |
Hvile | 09:27 |
Buråsvegen | 09:28 |
Hurdal Kirke | 09:32 |
Jåterud | 09:30 |
Prestegårdshagan | 09:33 |
Gårder Bensin | 09:35 |
Knai Gård | 09:38 |
Knai | 09:40 |
Hurdal Torg Øst | 09:42 |
Skogstad | 09:45 |
Åsanden | 09:47 |
Haraldvangen | 09:49 |
Hurdalsenteret | 09:51 |
Eidseter | 09:53 |
Østerud | 09:55 |
Bogen | 09:58 |
Langton | 10:02 |
Rødvika | 10:04 |
Nebbenes | 10:06 |
Ormlia | 10:07 |
Haakens | 10:09 |
Eidsvoll Verk Nord | 10:10 |
Eidsvoll Verk Stasjon | 10:14 |
Sundbyvegen | 10:18 |
Håpet | 10:16 |
Eidsvoll Verk | 10:19 |
Dønnum Slakteri | 10:21 |
Brennsmork | 10:23 |
Siggerudtoppen | 10:24 |
Siggerudhagan | 10:25 |
Vestvang | 10:26 |
Bygdetunet | 10:27 |
Hammerstad | 10:28 |
Ås Skole | 10:29 |
Myrer | 10:30 |
Vegamot | 10:31 |
Fagerli | 10:33 |
Holstangen | 10:36 |
Eidsvoll Stasjon | 10:35 |
Eidsvollbrua | 10:38 |
Sundet | 10:39 |
Sagasenteret | 10:39 |
Ruter bus schedule - 447 (Eidsvoll)
The Ruter bus schedule for the 447 route, Eidsvoll, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skimten station to Sagasenteret station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ruter schedule.