449 - Amapá Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Caxias (Santo Antônio - Linhas 26, 27 E 449)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:00 | 04:00 | 04:05 |
04:10 | 04:10 | 04:20 |
04:20 | 04:20 | 04:40 |
04:30 | 04:30 | 05:00 |
04:38 | 04:38 | 05:10 |
04:48 | 04:48 | 05:20 |
04:58 | 04:58 | 05:28 |
05:05 | 05:05 | 05:36 |
05:13 | 05:13 | 05:44 |
05:19 | 05:19 | 05:52 |
05:27 | 05:27 | 06:00 |
05:35 | 05:35 | 06:10 |
05:43 | 05:43 | 06:20 |
05:50 | 05:50 | 06:28 |
05:56 | 05:56 | 06:36 |
06:02 | 06:02 | 06:46 |
06:08 | 06:08 | 06:55 |
06:14 | 06:14 | 07:04 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 07:13 |
06:26 | 06:26 | 07:22 |
06:33 | 06:33 | 07:31 |
06:40 | 06:40 | 07:40 |
06:47 | 06:47 | 07:50 |
06:53 | 06:53 | 08:00 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 08:10 |
07:06 | 07:06 | 08:20 |
07:14 | 07:14 | 08:30 |
07:20 | 07:20 | 08:40 |
07:27 | 07:27 | 08:50 |
07:35 | 07:35 | 09:00 |
07:41 | 07:41 | 09:10 |
07:47 | 07:47 | 09:20 |
07:54 | 07:54 | 09:30 |
08:01 | 08:01 | 09:41 |
08:07 | 08:07 | 09:52 |
08:15 | 08:15 | 10:02 |
08:23 | 08:23 | 10:13 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 10:24 |
08:37 | 08:37 | 10:40 |
08:44 | 08:44 | 10:53 |
08:50 | 08:50 | 11:06 |
08:58 | 08:58 | 11:19 |
09:04 | 09:04 | 11:32 |
09:12 | 09:12 | 11:45 |
09:19 | 09:19 | 11:57 |
09:25 | 09:25 | 12:10 |
09:32 | 09:32 | 12:22 |
09:40 | 09:40 | 12:34 |
09:47 | 09:47 | 12:51 |
09:54 | 09:54 | 13:00 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 13:10 |
10:08 | 10:08 | 13:22 |
10:16 | 10:16 | 13:34 |
10:23 | 10:23 | 13:47 |
10:30 | 10:30 | 14:00 |
10:37 | 10:37 | 14:15 |
10:45 | 10:45 | 14:32 |
10:52 | 10:52 | 14:40 |
11:00 | 11:00 | 14:55 |
11:08 | 11:08 | 15:00 |
11:15 | 11:15 | 15:05 |
11:22 | 11:22 | 15:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 | 15:25 |
11:37 | 11:37 | 15:35 |
11:46 | 11:46 | 15:43 |
11:55 | 11:55 | 15:51 |
12:03 | 12:03 | 15:59 |
12:14 | 12:14 | 16:07 |
12:22 | 12:22 | 16:15 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 16:25 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 16:30 |
12:51 | 12:51 | 16:35 |
13:00 | 13:00 | 16:45 |
13:10 | 13:10 | 16:55 |
13:19 | 13:19 | 17:05 |
13:27 | 13:27 | 17:13 |
13:35 | 13:35 | 17:22 |
13:45 | 13:45 | 17:32 |
13:54 | 13:54 | 17:37 |
14:05 | 14:05 | 17:40 |
14:15 | 14:15 | 17:48 |
14:24 | 14:24 | 17:56 |
14:34 | 14:34 | 18:00 |
14:44 | 14:44 | 18:04 |
14:53 | 14:53 | 18:11 |
15:01 | 15:01 | 18:12 |
15:07 | 15:07 | 18:20 |
15:14 | 15:14 | 18:22 |
15:21 | 15:21 | 18:30 |
15:29 | 15:29 | 18:39 |
15:35 | 15:35 | 18:42 |
15:42 | 15:42 | 18:47 |
15:50 | 15:50 | 18:52 |
15:58 | 15:58 | 19:00 |
16:06 | 16:06 | 19:09 |
16:13 | 16:13 | 19:10 |
16:21 | 16:21 | 19:20 |
16:28 | 16:28 | 19:25 |
16:36 | 16:36 | 19:32 |
16:43 | 16:43 | 19:35 |
16:51 | 16:51 | 19:46 |
16:58 | 16:58 | 19:50 |
17:05 | 17:05 | 19:54 |
17:11 | 17:11 | 20:05 |
17:17 | 17:17 | 20:15 |
17:26 | 17:26 | 20:17 |
17:37 | 17:37 | 20:20 |
17:48 | 17:48 | 20:30 |
18:00 | 18:00 | 20:40 |
18:11 | 18:11 | 20:45 |
18:20 | 18:20 | 21:00 |
18:30 | 18:30 | 21:14 |
18:39 | 18:39 | 21:20 |
18:47 | 18:47 | 21:30 |
19:00 | 19:00 | 21:40 |
19:09 | 19:09 | 21:45 |
19:20 | 19:20 | 22:00 |
19:32 | 19:32 | 22:15 |
19:46 | 19:46 | 22:20 |
19:54 | 19:54 | 22:30 |
20:05 | 20:05 | 22:35 |
20:17 | 20:17 | 22:40 |
20:30 | 20:30 | 23:00 |
20:45 | 20:45 | 23:30 |
21:00 | 21:00 | 23:35 |
21:14 | 21:14 | 00:00 |
21:30 | 21:30 | 00:30 |
21:45 | 21:45 | 01:45 |
22:00 | 22:00 | 02:55 |
22:20 | 22:20 | - |
22:40 | 22:40 | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - |
23:30 | 23:30 | - |
00:00 | 00:00 | - |
00:30 | 00:30 | - |
01:45 | 00:35 | - |
02:55 | 01:45 | - |
- | 02:55 | - |
Transportes Santo Antônio bus schedule - 449 (Amapá)
The Transportes Santo Antônio bus schedule for the 449 route, Amapá, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Caxias (Santo Antônio - Linhas 26, 27 E 449) station to Ponto Final - Amapá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Santo Antônio schedule.