45
45 - 45 Spg 525 Jalan Mulaut-Limau Manis Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jalan Soas (Royal Regalia@History Centre)) | 06.31 | 07.26 | 08.21 | 09.16 | 10.11 | 11.06 | 12.01 | 12.56 | 13.51 | 14.46 | 15.41 | 16.36 | 17.31 | 18.01 |
Jalan Ripas (Badiah Hotel@Sri Complex) | 06.34 | 07.31 | 08.26 | 09.21 | 10.15 | 11.10 | 12.05 | 13.00 | 13.55 | 14.50 | 15.46 | 16.41 | 17.36 | 18.06 |
Jalan Ripas (Kupusb) | 06.36 | 07.32 | 08.27 | 09.22 | 10.16 | 11.11 | 12.06 | 13.01 | 13.56 | 14.51 | 15.47 | 16.42 | 17.37 | 18.07 |
Bsb Terminal | 06.30 | 07.25 | 08.20 | 09.15 | 10.10 | 11.05 | 12.00 | 12.55 | 13.50 | 14.45 | 15.40 | 16.35 | 17.30 | 18.00 |
Jalan Ripas (Telbru Sumbiling) | 06.32 | 07.28 | 08.23 | 09.18 | 10.12 | 11.07 | 12.02 | 12.57 | 13.52 | 14.47 | 15.43 | 16.38 | 17.33 | 18.03 |
Jalan Ripas - Mahkamah (Court) | 06.33 | 07.29 | 08.24 | 09.19 | 10.14 | 11.09 | 12.04 | 12.59 | 13.54 | 14.49 | 15.44 | 16.39 | 17.34 | 18.04 |
Jalan Ripas (Istana Nurul Iman) | 06.38 | 07.36 | 08.31 | 09.26 | 10.19 | 11.14 | 12.09 | 13.04 | 13.59 | 14.54 | 15.51 | 16.46 | 17.41 | 18.11 |
Taman Persiaran Damuan | 06.40 | 07.38 | 08.33 | 09.28 | 10.21 | 11.16 | 12.11 | 13.06 | 14.01 | 14.56 | 15.53 | 16.48 | 17.43 | 18.13 |
Jalan Tutong (Opp. Lanesborough Residence) | 06.42 | 07.41 | 08.36 | 09.31 | 10.23 | 11.18 | 12.13 | 13.08 | 14.03 | 14.58 | 15.56 | 16.51 | 17.46 | 18.16 |
Jalan Tutong (Sr Bendahara Sakam Bunut) | 06.44 | 07.44 | 08.39 | 09.34 | 10.25 | 11.20 | 12.15 | 13.10 | 14.05 | 15.00 | 15.59 | 16.54 | 17.49 | 18.19 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 729) | 06.46 | 07.45 | 08.40 | 09.35 | 10.27 | 11.22 | 12.17 | 13.12 | 14.07 | 15.02 | 16.00 | 16.55 | 17.50 | 18.20 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 803) | 06.47 | 07.48 | 08.43 | 09.38 | 10.29 | 11.24 | 12.19 | 13.14 | 14.09 | 15.04 | 16.03 | 16.58 | 17.53 | 18.23 |
Jalan Tutong (Kg Kilanas@Opp Masjid Kilanas) | 06.49 | 07.50 | 08.45 | 09.40 | 10.31 | 11.26 | 12.21 | 13.16 | 14.11 | 15.07 | 16.05 | 17.00 | 17.55 | 18.25 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg Jalan Ban 3) | 06.51 | 07.52 | 08.47 | 09.42 | 10.33 | 11.28 | 12.23 | 13.18 | 14.13 | 15.09 | 16.07 | 17.02 | 17.57 | 18.27 |
Jalan Tutong (Hua Ho Tg Bunut) | 06.53 | 07.55 | 08.50 | 09.45 | 10.35 | 11.30 | 12.25 | 13.20 | 14.15 | 15.12 | 16.10 | 17.05 | 18.00 | 18.30 |
Jalan Tutong (Sr Sengkurong) | 06.56 | 07.59 | 08.54 | 09.49 | 10.38 | 11.33 | 12.28 | 13.23 | 14.18 | 15.16 | 16.14 | 17.09 | 18.04 | 18.34 |
Jalan Pasai 1 (Ban 3) | 06.57 | 08.00 | 08.55 | 09.50 | 10.40 | 11.35 | 12.30 | 13.25 | 14.20 | 15.17 | 16.15 | 17.10 | 18.05 | 18.35 |
Jalan Mulaut/Limau Manis (Ayamku) | 06.58 | 08.01 | 08.56 | 09.51 | 10.40 | 11.35 | 12.30 | 13.25 | 14.20 | 15.18 | 16.16 | 17.11 | 18.06 | 18.36 |
Jalan Ban 4 | 06.59 | 08.03 | 08.58 | 09.53 | 10.42 | 11.37 | 12.32 | 13.27 | 14.22 | 15.20 | 16.18 | 17.13 | 18.08 | 18.38 |
Jalan Mulaut / Limau Manis (Spg 265 / Opp. Sr Mulaut) | 07.01 | 08.05 | 09.00 | 09.55 | 10.44 | 11.39 | 12.34 | 13.29 | 14.24 | 15.22 | 16.20 | 17.15 | 18.10 | 18.40 |
Jalan Malaut / Limau Manis (Opp Jln Ban 5) | 07.03 | 08.07 | 09.02 | 09.57 | 10.45 | 11.40 | 12.35 | 13.30 | 14.25 | 15.24 | 16.22 | 17.17 | 18.12 | 18.42 |
Jalan Tutong (Kg Pasai) | 07.06 | 08.10 | 09.05 | 10.00 | 10.48 | 11.43 | 12.38 | 13.33 | 14.28 | 15.27 | 16.25 | 17.20 | 18.15 | 18.45 |
Jalan Tutong (Masjid Sultan Sharif Ali Sengkurong@Masjid) | 07.07 | 08.12 | 09.07 | 10.01 | 10.49 | 11.44 | 12.39 | 13.34 | 14.29 | 15.28 | 16.27 | 17.22 | 18.17 | 18.47 |
Jalan Tutong (Opp Hua Ho Tg Bunut) | 07.11 | 08.15 | 09.10 | 10.04 | 10.52 | 11.47 | 12.42 | 13.37 | 14.32 | 15.32 | 16.30 | 17.25 | 18.20 | 18.50 |
Jalan Tutong (Opp. Spg 1244) | 07.12 | 08.16 | 09.11 | 10.05 | 10.53 | 11.48 | 12.43 | 13.38 | 14.33 | 15.33 | 16.31 | 17.26 | 18.21 | 18.51 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 1206) | 07.13 | 08.17 | 09.12 | 10.06 | 10.54 | 11.49 | 12.44 | 13.39 | 14.34 | 15.34 | 16.32 | 17.27 | 18.22 | 18.52 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 1116) | 07.16 | 08.20 | 09.15 | 10.09 | 10.56 | 11.51 | 12.46 | 13.41 | 14.36 | 15.37 | 16.35 | 17.30 | 18.25 | 18.55 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 774) | 07.19 | 08.23 | 09.18 | 10.11 | 10.59 | 11.54 | 12.49 | 13.44 | 14.39 | 15.40 | 16.38 | 17.33 | 18.28 | 18.58 |
Jalan Tutong (Opp Sr Bendahara Sakam Bunut) | 07.22 | 08.26 | 09.21 | 10.14 | 11.01 | 11.56 | 12.51 | 13.46 | 14.41 | 15.43 | 16.41 | 17.36 | 18.31 | 19.01 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 444) | 07.24 | 08.28 | 09.23 | 10.16 | 11.03 | 11.58 | 12.53 | 13.48 | 14.43 | 15.45 | 16.43 | 17.38 | 18.33 | 19.03 |
Jalan Ripas (Opp Shell Tumasek@Spg 160/164) | 07.27 | 08.31 | 09.26 | 10.18 | 11.06 | 12.01 | 12.56 | 13.51 | 14.46 | 15.48 | 16.46 | 17.41 | 18.36 | 19.06 |
Jalan Ripas (Kupusb@Male Arabic Secondary School) | 07.29 | 08.33 | 09.28 | 10.20 | 11.07 | 12.02 | 12.57 | 13.52 | 14.47 | 15.50 | 16.48 | 17.43 | 18.38 | 19.08 |
Jalan Ripas (Mile 1 - Batu 1) | 07.31 | 08.35 | 09.30 | 10.21 | 11.09 | 12.04 | 12.59 | 13.54 | 14.49 | 15.52 | 16.50 | 17.45 | 18.40 | 19.10 |
Jalan Ripas (Opp Tel Bru) | 07.33 | 08.37 | 09.32 | 10.23 | 11.11 | 12.06 | 13.01 | 13.56 | 14.51 | 15.54 | 16.52 | 17.47 | 18.42 | 19.12 |
Jalan Soas (Oppsoite Royal Regalia) | 07.34 | 08.39 | 09.34 | 10.24 | 11.12 | 12.07 | 13.02 | 13.57 | 14.52 | 15.55 | 16.54 | 17.49 | 18.44 | 19.14 |
BSB City Bus schedule - 45 (45 Spg 525 Jalan Mulaut-Limau Manis)
The BSB City Bus schedule for the 45 route, 45 Spg 525 Jalan Mulaut-Limau Manis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jalan Soas (Royal Regalia@History Centre)) station to Jalan Soas (Oppsoite Royal Regalia) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BSB City Bus schedule.