45 - Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Menuchenet Parc À Conteneurs | 06:35 | 07:04 |
Noirefontaine Les Minières | 06:39 | 07:06 |
Noirefontaine Route De Curfoz | 06:41 | 07:07 |
Noirefontaine Route De Bouillon | 06:42 | 07:08 |
Curfoz Dépôt Poncin Clébant | 06:43 | 07:09 |
Curfoz 4 Moineaux | - | 07:09 |
Corbion Carrefour | 06:57 | - |
Frahan Rue Des Crêtes | 07:07 | - |
Frahan Centre | 07:08 | - |
Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3 | 07:35 | 07:30 |
Noirefontaine Gare | 06:40 | 07:06 |
Bouillon Rue De L'Ange Gardien | 06:47 | - |
Sensenruth Briahan | - | 07:13 |
Sensenruth Centre | - | 07:17 |
Ucimont Route De Mogimont | - | 07:22 |
Ucimont Chemin Des Foutraits | - | 07:24 |
Mogimont Route D'Ucimont | - | 07:26 |
Mogimont Eglise | - | 07:27 |
Bouillon Maroc | 06:46 | - |
Bouillon Quai du Rempart | 06:48 | - |
Bouillon Tunnel | 06:49 | - |
Bouillon Camping | 06:51 | - |
Corbion Eglise | 06:58 | - |
Mogimont Route De Vivy | - | 07:28 |
Mogimont Chemin De Rattentout | - | 07:29 |
Frahan Rue Des Crêtes | 07:09 | - |
Poupehan Rue De La Grotte | 07:13 | - |
Poupehan Eglise | 07:14 | - |
Curfoz Quartier Des Aunois | - | 07:10 |
Curfoz Cimetière | - | 07:10 |
Rochehaut Le Routy | 07:20 | - |
Noirefontaine Rue du Faucon | - | 07:11 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 45 (Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 45 route, Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Menuchenet Parc À Conteneurs station to Noirefontaine Rue du Faucon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 45, from Menuchenet Parc À Conteneurs to Noirefontaine Rue du Faucon, daily at midnight.