45
45 - Grindstedhallen (Hammervej / Aalborg Kommune) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej) | - | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej) | 07:45 | - | - |
Toftegårdsparken - Nedlagt (Elkærvej/Sulsted) | - | 14:11 | 15:11 |
Toftegårdsvej (Elkærsvej / Sulsted) | - | 14:11 | 15:11 |
Stokbrovej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | - | 14:12 | 15:12 |
Jonas Lies Vej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | - | 14:13 | 15:13 |
Milbakken (Kæragerholmvej / Aalborg Kommune) | - | 14:16 | 15:16 |
Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | - | 14:24 | 15:24 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | - | 14:25 | 15:25 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | - | 14:26 | 15:26 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | - | 14:26 | 15:26 |
Ajstrupvej (Tylstrup Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:50 | 14:30 | 15:30 |
Ø. Ajstrup (Aalborg Kommune) | 07:55 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
Grindstedhallen (Hammervej / Aalborg Kommune) | 08:00 | 14:40 | 15:40 |
NT Bus schedule - 45 (Grindstedhallen (Hammervej / Aalborg Kommune))
The NT Bus schedule for the 45 route, Grindstedhallen (Hammervej / Aalborg Kommune), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej) station to Grindstedhallen (Hammervej / Aalborg Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.