45 - Altare Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Capolinea Mallare Codevilla | 14:50 |
Mallare - Codevilla | 14:50 |
Mallare - Codevilla | 14:50 |
Mallare - Bertoni | 14:51 |
Mallare - Baracchi | 14:52 |
Mallare - Fucine | 14:54 |
Mallare - Grenni | 14:54 |
Mallare - Via Corsi 28 (Centro) | 14:55 |
Mallare - Via XXV Aprile 5 | 14:56 |
Mallare - Via XXV Aprile 11 | 14:57 |
Mallare - Via XXV Aprile 24 | 14:58 |
Mallare - Via XXV Aprile 25 | 14:58 |
Mallare - Via XXV Aprile 25 | 14:59 |
Mallare - Olano | 15:00 |
Mallare - Olano | 15:01 |
Mallare - SP 5 | 15:03 |
Mallare - SP 5 | 15:04 |
Mallare - Ca’ D'Arena | 15:06 |
Acque - SP 5 | 15:07 |
Acque - SP 5 | 15:08 |
Altare - SP 5 | 15:11 |
Altare - SP 5 | 15:12 |
Altare - Trattoria K2 | 15:14 |
Altare - Via Mallare 7 | 15:15 |
Altare - Via Mallare | 15:16 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 45 (Altare)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 45 route, Altare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capolinea Mallare Codevilla station to Altare - Via Mallare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.