451 - Jevnaker Via Sogn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gran Stasjon | 07:30 |
Hadeland Videregående Skole | 07:31 |
Gran Sør | 07:33 |
Wøien | 07:35 |
Elverheim | 07:36 |
Hval | 07:38 |
Dynna | 07:41 |
Heggen | 07:43 |
Vollaløkken Hadelandsvegen | 07:45 |
Volla | 07:46 |
Lunner Rådhus Sand | 07:49 |
Berge | 07:52 |
Haugsgutua | 07:53 |
Solvangkrysset | 07:54 |
Sørenggutua Nord | 07:56 |
Heimly | 07:58 |
Kjevlingen | 08:01 |
Ballangrud | 08:04 |
Ulven | 08:05 |
Grindvoll | 08:09 |
Løkenbekken | 08:11 |
Vestern | 08:12 |
Rustadbrua | 08:14 |
Rustad | 08:16 |
Velo | 08:19 |
Sogn | 08:21 |
Velo Bru | 08:24 |
Nordengen | 08:27 |
Sløvika Grindvollinna | 08:30 |
Bjellum | 08:33 |
Gulla | 08:35 |
Vangsmølla | 08:38 |
Kvellsrud | 08:40 |
Toso Skole | 08:42 |
Melkevegen Grønland | 08:45 |
Hadeland Glassverk | 08:46 |
Jevnaker Rutebilstasjon | 08:48 |
Jevnaker Omsorgs- Og Rehabiliteringssenter Jors | 08:50 |
Jevnaker Skole | 08:51 |
Bergergrinda | 08:53 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 451 (Jevnaker Via Sogn)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 451 route, Jevnaker Via Sogn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gran Stasjon station to Bergermoen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.
451 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 451 Schedule - Gran Via Grindvoll
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Via Solheimstorget
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Rådhus
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Barneskole
- 451 Schedule - Prestmoen-Sogn
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Usk Via Solheimstorget
- 451 Schedule - Nesbakken-Sogn
- 451 Schedule - Prestmoen
- 451 Schedule - Hadeland Vgs Via Solheimstorget
- 451 Schedule - Grindvoll-Lunner Stasjon
- 451 Schedule - Grindvoll
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Stasjon
- 451 Schedule - Lunner B.Sk. Via Solheimstorget
- 451 Schedule - Grindvoll Via Solheimstorget
- 451 Schedule - Gran Via Lunner Rådhus
- 451 Schedule - Jevnaker Via Grindvoll
- 451 Schedule - Nesbakken-Sogn
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Rådhus Via Grindvoll
- 451 Schedule - Lunner Usk Via Heimly