452
452 - La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Caleta De Adeje | 7:50 | 9:55 | 10:50 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:30 | 14:35 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:20 | 20:15 | 21:10 | 23:45 |
Las Gaviotas | 7:50 | 9:55 | 10:50 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:30 | 14:35 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:20 | 20:15 | 21:10 | 23:45 |
La Enramada | 7:51 | 9:55 | 10:50 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:30 | 14:35 | 15:30 | 16:31 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:20 | 20:16 | 21:10 | 23:45 |
Arecas | 7:52 | 9:56 | 10:51 | 11:47 | 12:36 | 13:31 | 14:36 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 19:21 | 20:17 | 21:12 | 23:46 |
Bahia Del Duque | 7:52 | 9:57 | 10:52 | 11:48 | 12:37 | 13:32 | 14:38 | 15:33 | 16:34 | 17:37 | 18:32 | 19:22 | 20:18 | 21:13 | 23:47 |
El Duque | 7:53 | 9:58 | 10:53 | 11:49 | 12:38 | 13:34 | 14:39 | 15:35 | 16:36 | 17:38 | 18:34 | 19:24 | 20:19 | 21:14 | 23:48 |
Isla Bonita | 7:55 | 10:00 | 10:55 | 11:51 | 12:42 | 13:35 | 14:40 | 15:37 | 16:38 | 17:40 | 18:35 | 19:25 | 20:21 | 21:16 | 23:50 |
Fañabé Plaza | 7:55 | 10:01 | 10:56 | 11:52 | 12:42 | 13:36 | 14:41 | 15:38 | 16:39 | 17:41 | 18:36 | 19:26 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 23:50 |
Ernesto Sartí | 7:57 | 10:03 | 10:57 | 11:54 | 12:45 | 13:38 | 14:43 | 15:39 | 16:42 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 19:28 | 20:24 | 21:18 | 23:52 |
Ocean Park | 7:58 | 10:05 | 10:59 | 11:56 | 12:46 | 13:40 | 14:45 | 15:41 | 16:43 | 17:45 | 18:40 | 19:29 | 20:25 | 21:20 | 23:54 |
San Eugenio | 8:00 | 10:07 | 11:01 | 11:58 | 12:48 | 13:42 | 14:47 | 15:43 | 16:47 | 17:50 | 18:42 | 19:31 | 20:27 | 21:22 | 23:55 |
Estación Costa Adeje (T) | 8:02 | 10:09 | 11:02 | 12:00 | 12:51 | 13:44 | 14:49 | 15:45 | 16:49 | 17:52 | 18:44 | 19:33 | 20:28 | 21:24 | 23:57 |
Magma | 8:03 | 10:09 | 11:06 | 12:03 | 12:53 | 13:47 | 14:52 | 15:46 | 16:54 | 17:56 | 18:48 | 19:37 | 20:31 | 21:27 | 23:59 |
Llanos De Troya | 8:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:01 |
Columbus | 8:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:02 |
Zentral Center | 8:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:04 |
El Camisón (T) | 8:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:06 |
Chayofita - Institutos | 8:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:08 |
Los Cristianos (T) | 8:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:09 |
Guaza | 8:19 | 10:16 | 11:11 | 12:10 | 13:01 | 13:54 | 15:03 | 15:53 | 17:08 | 18:03 | 18:54 | 19:43 | 20:37 | 21:33 | 0:15 |
Parque La Reina | 8:22 | 10:19 | 11:14 | 12:13 | 13:03 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 15:57 | 17:12 | 18:06 | 18:57 | 19:47 | 20:39 | 21:35 | 0:17 |
Las Chafiras (T) | 8:28 | 10:25 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 14:01 | 15:13 | 16:03 | 17:16 | 18:11 | 19:01 | 19:51 | 20:44 | 21:40 | 0:22 |
Enlace Aeropuerto | 8:33 | 10:30 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 14:04 | 15:15 | 16:05 | 17:19 | 18:13 | 19:03 | 19:53 | 20:47 | 21:43 | 0:24 |
San Isidro (T) | 8:38 | 10:35 | 11:22 | 12:23 | 13:12 | 14:07 | 15:20 | 16:08 | 17:22 | 18:18 | 19:07 | 19:57 | 20:50 | 21:46 | 0:26 |
Avenida Santa Cruz | 8:39 | 10:36 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:14 | 14:10 | 15:22 | 16:11 | 17:25 | 18:21 | 19:10 | 19:58 | 20:52 | 21:48 | 0:28 |
Atxoña | 8:40 | 10:37 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:16 | 14:12 | 15:24 | 16:13 | 17:27 | 18:23 | 19:12 | 20:00 | 20:53 | 21:49 | 0:29 |
Ermita De San Isidro | 8:40 | 10:37 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:17 | 14:13 | 15:26 | 16:14 | 17:29 | 18:25 | 19:15 | 20:02 | 20:54 | 21:51 | 0:30 |
Abona San Isidro | 8:42 | 10:39 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:20 | 14:17 | 15:29 | 16:18 | 17:32 | 18:29 | 19:18 | 20:05 | 20:57 | 21:53 | 0:32 |
El Risco | 8:42 | 10:39 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:21 | 14:18 | 15:30 | 16:19 | 17:33 | 18:31 | 19:20 | 20:06 | 20:59 | 21:55 | 0:34 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 452 (La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco)
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 452 route, La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Caleta De Adeje station to El Risco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 452, from Adeje to Granadilla De Abona, daily at midnight.