453路 - 汉沽中心站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
洒金坨村 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 |
洒金坨小学 | 07:41 | 09:41 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:41 |
一分厂 | 07:43 | 09:43 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:43 |
三工区 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:45 |
五工区 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:47 |
大神堂 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:50 |
大神堂六街 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:51 |
大神堂四街 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:52 |
小神堂 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:54 |
北疆电厂 | 07:58 | 09:58 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:58 |
搅拌站 | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:00 |
双桥加油站 | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:02 |
盐场三化 | 08:07 | 10:06 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:07 |
荣达馨园 | 08:10 | 10:08 | 13:05 | 15:06 | 17:10 |
汉沽建设路 | 08:10 | 10:09 | 13:06 | 15:07 | 17:10 |
四季花苑 | 08:12 | 10:10 | 13:07 | 15:08 | 17:12 |
功达集团 | 08:12 | 10:11 | 13:08 | 15:09 | 17:12 |
汉沽中心站 | 08:14 | 10:12 | 13:09 | 15:10 | 17:14 |
滨海新区公交 bus schedule - 453路 (汉沽中心站)
The 滨海新区公交 bus schedule for the 453路 route, 汉沽中心站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 洒金坨村 station to 汉沽中心站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 滨海新区公交 schedule.