453 - Romedenne Gare→Heer Pont Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Romedenne Gare | 06:49 |
Romedenne Gare | 06:49 |
Romedenne Rue du Moulin De Romedenne | 06:50 |
Romedenne Eglise | 06:50 |
Romedenne Fontaine St-Pierre | 06:51 |
Vodelee Rivière Hermeton | 06:53 |
Vodelee Rue Basse Voye | 06:54 |
Gochenee Route De Vodelée | 06:57 |
Gochenee Route De Soulme | 06:58 |
Gochenee Carrière | 07:00 |
Agimont Rond Tienne | 07:02 |
Agimont Chapelle | 07:03 |
Agimont Café St-Georges | 07:04 |
Agimont Bois Lambot | 07:05 |
Agimont Route De Rosée | 07:06 |
Agimont Grand'Route | 07:08 |
Heer Passage À Niveau | 07:09 |
Heer Pont | 07:10 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 453 (Romedenne Gare→Heer Pont)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 453 route, Romedenne Gare→Heer Pont, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Romedenne Gare station to Heer Pont station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
453 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 453 Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Heer Pont
- 453 Schedule - Villers-Le-Gambon Place→Heer Pont
- 453 Schedule - Villers-Le-Gambon Place→Philippeville Centre Quai 5
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Villers-Le-Gambon Place
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Romedenne Gare
- 453 Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Romedenne Gare
- 453 Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Villers-Le-Gambon Place
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Gochenee Route De Soulme
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Philippeville Centre Quai 5