454
454 - San Marcello Pistoiese Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beatrice (Pian Degli Ontani) | 15:56 |
Casotti (Dep. Copit) | 16:21 |
Brennero - (Bv.Cutigliano /R) | 16:21 |
Brennero, 11/B | 16:21 |
Brennero Km.74,650/R | 16:22 |
Brennero Km.74.300 | 16:22 |
Nazionale, 161 | 16:23 |
Nazionale, 167 | 16:23 |
Nazionale-Bv.Lizzano Fr | 16:24 |
Nazionale 249 | 16:25 |
Nazionale 207 | 16:25 |
Ponte Lima | 16:26 |
Ss66 N2095 | 16:27 |
Nazionale -Km 66,870 /R | 16:27 |
Nazionale -Km 66,500 /R | 16:28 |
Nazionale -Bv.Lapeschi | 16:30 |
Via Nazionale 2 | 16:30 |
Nazionale, 85 | 16:32 |
Marconi, 657 | 16:33 |
San Marcello Pistoiese | 16:34 |
San Marcello Pistoiese | 16:36 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 454 (San Marcello Pistoiese)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 454 route, San Marcello Pistoiese, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dei Lamponi, 4 (Pianaccina) station to San Marcello Pistoiese station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 454, from Cutigliano to San Marcello Pistoiese, daily at midnight.