458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZUL - Sentido Para Terminal / Via Hospital Paraná Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida Luís Teixeira Mendes, Hospital Paraná | 16:55 | 17:01 |
Avenida Luís Teixeira Mendes, 1223 | 16:56 | 17:02 |
Avenida Luís Teixeira Mendes, 947-1049 | 16:57 | 17:03 |
Avenida Luís Teixeira Mendes, 801-835 | 16:58 | 17:04 |
Avenida Luís Teixeira Mendes, 399-499 | 16:59 | 17:05 |
Avenida Independência, 75-239 | 17:00 | 17:06 |
Avenida Brasil, 5141 | 17:01 | 17:07 |
Avenida Brasil, Ldo 4700 | 17:02 | 17:08 |
Avenida Carneiro Leão, 331 | 17:03 | 17:09 |
Rua Joubert De Carvalho | 17:04 | 17:10 |
Plataforma 2: 458 E 459 | 17:06 | 17:12 |
Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção bus schedule - 458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZUL (Sentido Para Terminal / Via Hospital Paraná)
The Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção bus schedule for the 458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZUL route, Sentido Para Terminal / Via Hospital Paraná, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Luís Teixeira Mendes, Hospital Paraná station to Plataforma 2: 458 E 459 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção schedule.