4597 - Santa Bárbara ➞ Morro D’Água Quente Schedule
Departure from Terminal Rodoviário Cleves De Faria
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:30 | 06:30 |
08:30 | 08:30 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
14:30 | 14:30 |
16:00 | 17:30 |
17:30 | 20:00 |
20:30 | 22:00 |
23:00 | - |
Empresa Caraça bus schedule - 4597 (Santa Bárbara ➞ Morro D’Água Quente)
The Empresa Caraça bus schedule for the 4597 route, Santa Bárbara ➞ Morro D’Água Quente, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário Cleves De Faria station to Rua Da Direita, 701 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa Caraça schedule.