45:一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 一高前→鰍沢営業所 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
一高前 | 16:15 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
朝日小学校入口 | 16:18 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
甲府西高校 | 16:23 | 18:58 | 19:28 |
甲府昭和高校入口 | 16:32 | 19:07 | 19:37 |
農林高校入口 | 16:38 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
上今諏訪 | 16:42 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
今諏訪 | 16:43 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
下今諏訪 | 16:44 | 19:19 | 19:49 |
中条入口 | 16:45 | 19:20 | 19:50 |
吉田 | 16:46 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
Ja豊支所 | 16:47 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
十五所 | 16:48 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
戸田町 | 16:49 | 19:24 | 19:54 |
小笠原橋 | 16:51 | 19:26 | 19:55 |
小笠原 | 16:52 | 19:27 | 19:56 |
小笠原下仲町 | 16:53 | 19:28 | 19:57 |
下宮地 | 16:54 | 19:29 | 19:58 |
Ja大井支所 | 16:55 | 19:30 | 19:59 |
古市場(南アルプス) | 16:56 | 19:31 | 20:01 |
荊沢 | 16:57 | 19:32 | 20:02 |
甲西工業団地入口 | 16:58 | 19:33 | 20:03 |
長沢新町 | 17:00 | 19:35 | 20:05 |
長沢火の見 | 17:01 | 19:36 | 20:06 |
長沢三丁目 | 17:02 | 19:37 | 20:06 |
長沢 | 17:02 | 19:37 | 20:07 |
増穂中学校入口 | 17:03 | 19:38 | 20:08 |
追分 | 17:04 | 19:39 | 20:09 |
青柳 | 17:05 | 19:40 | 20:09 |
Ja青柳支所 | 17:05 | 19:40 | 20:10 |
増穂商業高校入口 | 17:06 | 19:41 | 20:11 |
鰍沢警察署 | 17:07 | 19:42 | 20:11 |
小室山入口 | 17:07 | 19:42 | 20:12 |
南巨摩合同庁舎 | 17:08 | 19:43 | 20:12 |
鰍沢中学校入口 | 17:09 | 19:44 | 20:13 |
鰍沢本町 | 17:09 | 19:44 | 20:14 |
鰍沢営業所 | 17:10 | 19:45 | 20:15 |
山梨交通グループ Bus schedule - 45:一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (一高前→鰍沢営業所)
The 山梨交通グループ Bus schedule for the 45:一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き route, 一高前→鰍沢営業所, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 一高前 station to 鰍沢営業所 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 山梨交通グループ schedule.