45:鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き - 鰍沢営業所→一高前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
鰍沢営業所 | 06:20 | 06:50 |
鰍沢本町 | 06:20 | 06:50 |
鰍沢中学校入口 | 06:21 | 06:51 |
南巨摩合同庁舎 | 06:21 | 06:51 |
小室山入口 | 06:22 | 06:52 |
鰍沢警察署 | 06:23 | 06:53 |
増穂商業高校入口 | 06:23 | 06:53 |
Ja青柳支所 | 06:24 | 06:54 |
青柳 | 06:25 | 06:55 |
追分 | 06:26 | 06:56 |
増穂中学校入口 | 06:26 | 06:56 |
長沢 | 06:27 | 06:57 |
長沢三丁目 | 06:28 | 06:58 |
長沢火の見 | 06:29 | 06:59 |
長沢新町 | 06:30 | 07:00 |
甲西工業団地入口 | 06:32 | 07:02 |
荊沢 | 06:33 | 07:03 |
古市場(南アルプス) | 06:34 | 07:04 |
Ja大井支所 | 06:35 | 07:05 |
下宮地 | 06:37 | 07:07 |
小笠原下仲町 | 06:38 | 07:08 |
小笠原 | 06:39 | 07:09 |
小笠原橋 | 06:40 | 07:10 |
戸田町 | 06:41 | 07:11 |
十五所 | 06:42 | 07:12 |
Ja豊支所 | 06:43 | 07:13 |
吉田 | 06:44 | 07:14 |
中条入口 | 06:45 | 07:15 |
下今諏訪 | 06:46 | 07:16 |
今諏訪 | 06:47 | 07:17 |
上今諏訪 | 06:48 | 07:18 |
農林高校入口 | 06:53 | 07:23 |
甲府昭和高校入口 | 06:59 | 07:29 |
甲府西高校 | 07:08 | 07:42 |
朝日小学校入口 | 07:13 | 07:47 |
一高前 | 07:16 | 07:50 |
山梨交通グループ Bus schedule - 45:鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き (鰍沢営業所→一高前)
The 山梨交通グループ Bus schedule for the 45:鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き route, 鰍沢営業所→一高前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 鰍沢営業所 station to 一高前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 山梨交通グループ schedule.