46 - Baiso→Cim Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Baiso | 06:55 |
Baiso - Inc. Roteglia | 06:55 |
Baiso - Castello | 06:56 |
Baiso - Via Riviera 1 | 06:57 |
Baiso - Case Della Riviera | 06:58 |
Cassinago | 06:59 |
Ca' Aguzzoli | 07:02 |
Gargola - Via Ca Di Gino | 07:09 |
Viano | 07:11 |
Viano - Inc. Via Ferrari | 07:11 |
Viano - Case Nuove | 07:12 |
Minghetta - Inc. Chiesa | 07:13 |
Minghetta | 07:15 |
Rondinara - Ca' Del Biondo | 07:17 |
Rondinara | 07:20 |
Rondinara - Inc. Via Prato Mandeto | 07:21 |
Mazzalasino | 07:24 |
Iano | 07:26 |
Iano Gelso | 07:28 |
Ca' De Caroli - Ponte | 07:29 |
Pratissolo - Inc. Albinea | 07:30 |
Scandiano - Istituto Gobetti | 07:35 |
Scandiano - Inc. Via De Gasperi | 07:36 |
Scandiano - Stazione | 07:38 |
Pratissolo | 07:42 |
Pratissolo - Sgarbusa | 07:43 |
Bosco - Zona Industriale | 07:44 |
Bosco | 07:45 |
Fogliano - Inc. Via Lodola | 07:47 |
Fogliano | 07:49 |
Inc. Via Veneri | 07:50 |
Due Maesta | 07:53 |
Buco Del Signore | 07:57 |
Ospedale S.M.N. | 08:02 |
Viale Risorgimento | 08:06 |
Farmacia Caravita | 08:08 |
Cim | 08:19 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 46 (Baiso→Cim)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 46 route, Baiso→Cim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baiso station to Cim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from Tresinaro - Secchia to Reggio Emilia, daily at midnight.
46 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 46 Schedule - Viano - Case Nuove→Carpineti
- 46 Schedule - Scandiano - Istituto Gobetti→Baiso
- 46 Schedule - Baiso→Scandiano - Istituto Gobetti
- 46 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti→Viano - Case Nuove
- 46 Schedule - Cim26→Carpineti
- 46 Schedule - Cim37 - Fuori→Scandiano - Istituto Gobetti
- 46 Schedule - Cim26→Casalgrande - Scuole
- 46 Schedule - Carpineti→Castelnovo Monti
- 46 Schedule - Cim25→Scandiano - Istituto Gobetti
- 46 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti→Carpineti - Ufficio Postale
- 46 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico2→Carpineti
- 46 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti→Carpineti
- 46 Schedule - Scandiano - Istituto Gobetti→Cim
- 46 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico2→Carpineti - Ufficio Postale
- 46 Schedule - Carpineti - Ufficio Postale→Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico
- 46 Schedule - Cim25→Scandiano - Stazione
- 46 Schedule - Cim25→Carpineti
- 46 Schedule - Ca' De Caroli - Ponte→Cim
- 46 Schedule - Cerredolo→Baiso
- 46 Schedule - Carpineti - Ufficio Postale→Cim
- 46 Schedule - Carpineti - Ufficio Postale→Castelnovo Monti
- 46 Schedule - Cigarello - Rimessa Bus→Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico
- 46 Schedule - Cim25→Carpineti - Ufficio Postale
- 46 Schedule - Baiso→Cerredolo
- 46 Schedule - Carpineti→Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico
- 46 Schedule - Carpineti→Cim