46 - Colón Norte→Huerta Del Hierro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colón Norte | 8:30 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 18:00 |
Llanos Del Pretorio | 8:30 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 18:00 |
Nogal | 8:31 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Esc. Fernández Márquez 1ª | 8:32 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 18:02 |
Esc. Fernández Márquez 2ª | 8:33 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 18:03 |
Cruz De Juárez | 8:33 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 18:03 |
Escultor Ramón Barba 1ª | 8:34 | 11:04 | 14:04 | 18:04 |
Escultor Ramón Barba 2ª | 8:35 | 11:05 | 14:05 | 18:05 |
Glorieta Calasancio | 8:36 | 11:06 | 14:06 | 18:06 |
Sansueña (Eucalipto) | 8:37 | 11:07 | 14:07 | 18:07 |
Sansueña 1ª | 8:37 | 11:07 | 14:07 | 18:07 |
Sansueña 2ª | 8:38 | 11:08 | 14:08 | 18:08 |
Glorieta Castilleja | 8:39 | 11:09 | 14:09 | 18:09 |
Huerta Del Hierro | 8:40 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 18:10 |
AUCORSA bus schedule - 46 (Colón Norte→Huerta Del Hierro)
The AUCORSA bus schedule for the 46 route, Colón Norte→Huerta Del Hierro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Colón Norte station to Huerta Del Hierro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AUCORSA schedule.