46 - Varces-Allières-Et-Risset, Rond-Point De L'Europe Schedule
Departure from Saint-Paul-De-Varces, Saint-Paul-De-Varces Place
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:52 | 06:42 |
08:27 | 08:00 |
10:52 | 08:59 |
12:52 | 14:27 |
13:52 | 18:35 |
16:26 | - |
17:25 | - |
TAG bus schedule - 46 (Varces-Allières-Et-Risset, Rond-Point De L'Europe)
The TAG bus schedule for the 46 route, Varces-Allières-Et-Risset, Rond-Point De L'Europe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Paul-De-Varces, Saint-Paul-De-Varces Place station to Varces-Allières-Et-Risset, Rond-Point De L'Europe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from Saint-Paul-De-Varces to Varces-Allières-Et-Risset, daily at midnight.