46
46 - עין מאהל→נצרת Schedule
Departure from מסרארה חט''ב
Sunday | Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:15 | 05:15 | 05:15 |
06:10 | 05:55 | 05:55 | 06:10 |
06:50 | 06:10 | 06:10 | 06:50 |
07:20 | 06:30 | 06:30 | 07:20 |
07:25 | 06:45 | 06:45 | 07:50 |
07:35 | 07:00 | 07:00 | 08:20 |
07:50 | 07:25 | 07:30 | 08:40 |
08:20 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 09:00 |
08:40 | 07:35 | 08:10 | 10:00 |
09:00 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 10:30 |
10:00 | 08:10 | 09:05 | 11:00 |
10:30 | 08:35 | 09:50 | 11:30 |
11:00 | 09:05 | 10:10 | 12:00 |
11:30 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
12:00 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 13:00 |
12:30 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 13:30 |
13:00 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 14:00 |
13:30 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 14:30 |
14:00 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 15:00 |
14:30 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 15:30 |
15:00 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 16:00 |
16:00 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 16:30 |
16:30 | 12:50 | 13:25 | 17:00 |
17:00 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 18:30 |
18:30 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 19:30 |
19:30 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 20:30 |
20:30 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 21:30 |
21:30 | 14:30 | 15:50 | - |
- | 14:55 | 16:10 | - |
- | 15:10 | 17:00 | - |
- | 15:30 | 18:00 | - |
- | 15:50 | 19:00 | - |
- | 16:10 | 20:00 | - |
- | 16:50 | 21:00 | - |
- | 17:20 | - | - |
- | 17:50 | - | - |
- | 18:30 | - | - |
- | 19:00 | - | - |
- | 19:30 | - | - |
- | 20:00 | - | - |
- | 20:30 | - | - |
- | 21:00 | - | - |
שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule - 46 (עין מאהל→נצרת)
The שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule for the 46 route, עין מאהל→נצרת, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מסרארה חט''ב station to גן טכנולוגי/כניסה ראשית station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from עין מאהל to נצרת, daily at midnight.