46 - Ouest Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Laurier Sud (Rivard / Saint-Joseph) | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:33 | 08:02 | 08:35 | 09:08 | 09:40 | 10:13 | 10:44 | 11:15 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:18 | 15:50 | 16:22 | 16:54 | 17:26 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:57 | 20:26 |
Saint-Joseph / Saint-Denis | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:33 | 08:02 | 08:35 | 09:08 | 09:40 | 10:13 | 10:44 | 11:15 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:18 | 15:50 | 16:22 | 16:54 | 17:26 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:57 | 20:26 |
Saint-Joseph / De Bullion | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:34 | 08:03 | 08:36 | 09:09 | 09:41 | 10:14 | 10:45 | 11:16 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:19 | 15:51 | 16:23 | 16:55 | 17:27 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:58 | 20:27 |
Saint-Joseph / Saint-Laurent | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:35 | 08:04 | 08:37 | 09:10 | 09:42 | 10:15 | 10:46 | 11:17 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:20 | 15:52 | 16:24 | 16:56 | 17:28 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 19:59 | 20:28 |
Casgrain / Maguire | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:40 | 09:13 | 09:45 | 10:18 | 10:49 | 11:20 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:23 | 15:55 | 16:27 | 16:59 | 17:31 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:02 | 20:31 |
Casgrain / Saint-Viateur | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 08:42 | 09:15 | 09:47 | 10:19 | 10:50 | 11:21 | 11:52 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:25 | 15:57 | 16:29 | 17:01 | 17:33 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:04 | 20:33 |
Saint-Viateur / Saint-Laurent | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:39 | 08:10 | 08:43 | 09:16 | 09:48 | 10:20 | 10:51 | 11:22 | 11:53 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:26 | 15:58 | 16:30 | 17:02 | 17:34 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:05 | 20:34 |
Saint-Viateur / Saint-Urbain | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:41 | 08:13 | 08:46 | 09:19 | 09:51 | 10:22 | 10:53 | 11:24 | 11:55 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:28 | 16:00 | 16:32 | 17:04 | 17:36 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:07 | 20:36 |
Saint-Viateur / Du Parc | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:42 | 08:14 | 08:47 | 09:20 | 09:52 | 10:23 | 10:54 | 11:25 | 11:56 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:29 | 16:01 | 16:33 | 17:05 | 17:37 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:08 | 20:37 |
Bernard / De L'Esplanade | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:45 | 08:18 | 08:51 | 09:24 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:57 | 11:28 | 11:59 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:32 | 16:04 | 16:36 | 17:08 | 17:40 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:11 | 20:40 |
STM bus schedule - 46 (Ouest)
The STM bus schedule for the 46 route, Ouest, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Laurier Sud (Rivard / Saint-Joseph) station to Bernard / De L'Esplanade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule.