46 - Walheim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roetgen, Post | 05:42 | 06:52 | 19:46 | 21:20 |
Roetgen, am Kloster | 05:43 | 06:53 | 19:47 | 21:21 |
Roetgen, Markt | 05:44 | 06:54 | 19:48 | 21:22 |
Roetgen, Knott | 05:45 | 06:55 | 19:49 | 21:23 |
Roetgen, Brandstraße | 05:46 | 06:56 | 19:50 | 21:24 |
Roetgen, Dreilägerbachtalsperre | 05:47 | 06:57 | 19:51 | 21:25 |
Roetgen, Rott Wald | 05:49 | 06:59 | 19:53 | 21:27 |
Roetgen, Rott Kirche | 05:50 | 07:00 | 19:54 | 21:28 |
Roetgen, Rott Kindergarten | 05:51 | 07:01 | 19:55 | 21:29 |
Roetgen, Mulartshütte Vichttalweg | 05:52 | 07:02 | 19:56 | 21:30 |
Roetgen, Mulartshütte | 05:53 | 07:03 | 19:57 | 21:31 |
Stolberg, Zweifall Kirche | 05:58 | 07:08 | 20:02 | 21:36 |
Stolberg, Breinig Entengasse | 06:03 | 07:13 | 20:07 | 21:41 |
Stolberg, Abzw. Venwegen | 06:09 | 07:19 | 20:13 | 21:47 |
Aachen, Hahn Kirche | 06:10 | 07:20 | 20:14 | 21:48 |
Aachen, Hahn Steinbruch | 06:11 | 07:22 | 20:15 | 21:49 |
Aachen, Walheim | 06:13 | 07:24 | 20:17 | 21:51 |
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - 46 (Walheim)
The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the 46 route, Walheim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roetgen, Post station to Aachen, Walheim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from Roetgen, Post to Aachen, Walheim, daily at midnight.